DM2007 Långdistans Upplandti 2007-09-04 05:21
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H75 Uppland  (7)         3150 m                                         
                                                     1(158)   2(196)   3(156)   4(177)   5(147)   6(179)   7(141)   8(117)        M                                              

     1    1681 Inge Håkansson                40:28     3:48     6:37    12:18    14:38    19:57    26:55    32:59    40:28    40:28             43:33    47:12                   
               OK Linné                                3:48     2:49     5:41     2:20     5:19     6:58     6:04     7:29     0:00              *145     *100                   
     2     907 Sigvard Johansson             45:02     3:15     6:26    13:42    16:56    23:32    31:55    38:22    45:02    45:02             54:25    58:07                   
               Tierps SOK                              3:15     3:11     7:16     3:14     6:36     8:23     6:27     6:40     0:00              *145     *100                   
     3     905 Berndt Gustavsson             52:16     3:32     6:25    13:16    17:18    24:03    33:01    41:25    52:16    52:16             57:05  1:01:25  1:04:34          
               Rånäs OK                                3:32     2:53     6:51     4:02     6:45     8:58     8:24    10:51     0:00              *145     *100     *100          
     4     910 Sven Karlsson                 57:12     6:29     8:56    14:38    17:24    32:01    41:40    47:15    57:12    57:12           1:03:29  1:06:18                   
               OK Roslagen                             6:29     2:27     5:42     2:46    14:37     9:39     5:35     9:57     0:00              *145     *100                   
     5     906 Karl-Olov Pettersson          57:20     3:16     6:12    12:54    15:36    26:38    35:06    47:01    57:20    57:20             56:34  1:03:27  1:08:13          
               IF Thor                                 3:16     2:56     6:42     2:42    11:02     8:28    11:55    10:19     0:00              *142     *145     *100          
     6     909 Lennart Nordström             59:07     3:08     5:51    12:28    15:10    33:41    42:13    48:29    59:07    59:07           1:03:30  1:06:21                   
               Rimbo SOK                               3:08     2:43     6:37     2:42    18:31     8:32     6:16    10:38     0:00              *145     *100                   
     7     911 Hans Nordström              1:11:43     3:51     7:56    16:39    20:25    28:42    39:11    46:03  1:11:43  1:11:43           1:19:19  1:23:22                   
               Tierps SOK                              3:51     4:05     8:43     3:46     8:17    10:29     6:52    25:40     0:00              *145     *100                   



H70 Uppland  (11)        3810 m                                         
                                                     1(158)   2(196)   3(180)   4(147)   5(110)   6(159)   7(141)   8(132)   9(143)        M                                     

     1     912 Rolf Andersson                40:01     2:32     4:26     9:59    14:30    19:55    22:37    26:42    33:36    40:01    40:01             43:22    45:34          
               Rimbo SOK                               2:32     1:54     5:33     4:31     5:25     2:42     4:05     6:54     6:25     0:00              *145     *100          
     2     913 Sivert Söderbärg              44:03     2:08     4:09     9:44    15:04    20:38    22:57    29:19    38:23    44:03    44:03             47:46    50:22          
               OK Roslagen                             2:08     2:01     5:35     5:20     5:34     2:19     6:22     9:04     5:40     0:00              *145     *100          
     3     920 Eddy Lundqvist                46:08     2:06     4:26    10:32    16:52    22:19    26:34    30:18    37:39    46:08    46:08             53:35    57:09          
               Heby Allmänna IF                        2:06     2:20     6:06     6:20     5:27     4:15     3:44     7:21     8:29     0:00              *145     *100          
     4     915 Thord Andersson               52:32     2:39     5:16    13:17    21:12    27:52    30:28    35:03    45:04    52:32    52:32              4:17    56:00    56:36 
               Rånäs OK                                2:39     2:37     8:01     7:55     6:40     2:36     4:35    10:01     7:28     0:00              *157     *118     *145 
                                                      59:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       *100                                                                                                                      
     5     914 Börje Blomqvist               54:41     2:53     5:43    12:53    20:38    28:30    32:05    37:10    46:44    54:41    54:41             58:34  1:01:51          
               Sigtuna OK                              2:53     2:50     7:10     7:45     7:52     3:35     5:05     9:34     7:57     0:00              *145     *100          
     6     918 Sven Eriksson                 56:16     4:59     7:49    14:17    23:32    30:43    33:28    37:42    49:32    56:16    56:16           1:00:20  1:03:15          
               OK Roslagen                             4:59     2:50     6:28     9:15     7:11     2:45     4:14    11:50     6:44     0:00              *145     *100          
     7     919 Joachim Tiefensee             57:43     3:03     6:07    14:07    23:17    35:03    37:31    42:24    51:20    57:43    57:43           1:02:09  1:04:58          
               Sigtuna OK                              3:03     3:04     8:00     9:10    11:46     2:28     4:53     8:56     6:23     0:00              *145     *100          
     8     923 Tryggve Trygg                 59:21     5:17     7:56    17:53    24:14    31:04    34:05    39:47    50:15    59:21    59:21           1:04:42  1:08:26          
               OK Roslagen                             5:17     2:39     9:57     6:21     6:50     3:01     5:42    10:28     9:06     0:00              *145     *100          
     9     921 Ove Åberg                   1:00:34     2:41     5:05    11:43    24:29    32:18    35:46    40:52    48:40  1:00:34  1:00:34           1:04:06  1:06:35          
               OK Roslagen                             2:41     2:24     6:38    12:46     7:49     3:28     5:06     7:48    11:54     0:00              *145     *100          
    10     922 Per-Urban Bengtsson         1:10:47     6:44    10:03    20:20    28:05    40:24    43:52    49:57  1:02:44  1:10:47  1:10:47           1:15:05  1:18:51          
               OK Linné                                6:44     3:19    10:17     7:45    12:19     3:28     6:05    12:47     8:03     0:00              *145     *100          
    11     916 Thore Reinhold              1:27:37     2:59     6:21    16:46    42:00    51:30    54:53  1:02:56  1:14:28  1:27:37  1:27:37           1:32:10  1:35:55          
               OK Roslagen                             2:59     3:22    10:25    25:14     9:30     3:23     8:03    11:32    13:09     0:00              *145     *100          



H65 Uppland  (14)        4170 m                                         
                                                     1(188)   2(125)   3(190)   4(191)   5(192)   6(196)   7(129)   8(159)   9(162)  10(100)        M                            

     1     926 L-O Mattsson                  49:48     4:57    11:53    14:14    17:50    23:47    25:57    33:22    40:31    45:57    48:53    49:48                            
               OK Roslagen                             4:57     6:56     2:21     3:36     5:57     2:10     7:25     7:09     5:26     2:56     0:55                            
     2     928 Kurt Boström                  51:42     5:49    13:36    16:14    20:41    25:47    28:12    34:58    42:46    47:51    50:48    51:42                            
               OK Linné                                5:49     7:47     2:38     4:27     5:06     2:25     6:46     7:48     5:05     2:57     0:54                            
     3     924 J-O Malm                      56:00     5:38    12:56    15:42    20:30    27:05    29:44    37:25    45:41    51:48    54:57    56:00                            
               Sigtuna OK                              5:38     7:18     2:46     4:48     6:35     2:39     7:41     8:16     6:07     3:09     1:03                            
     4     940 Kjell Nilsson                 57:37     6:23    16:37    19:20    24:09    29:04    31:11    39:06    47:07    53:44    56:40    57:37                            
               OK Linné                                6:23    10:14     2:43     4:49     4:55     2:07     7:55     8:01     6:37     2:56     0:57                            
     5     936 Sten von Heijne               59:07     6:29    12:31    15:48    20:27    27:01    29:39    37:57    48:14    54:30    58:06    59:07                            
               Sigtuna OK                              6:29     6:02     3:17     4:39     6:34     2:38     8:18    10:17     6:16     3:36     1:01                            
     6     934 Bo Lindberg                   59:32     5:56    11:25    14:16    20:01    27:29    30:42    39:09    48:59    55:14    58:30    59:32             29:21          
               Rånäs OK                                5:56     5:29     2:51     5:45     7:28     3:13     8:27     9:50     6:15     3:16     1:02              *157          
     7     933 Olow Jansson                1:02:19     7:39    14:37    17:45    22:48    28:36    31:36    41:32    51:06    57:18  1:01:12  1:02:19                            
               Häverödals SK                           7:39     6:58     3:08     5:03     5:48     3:00     9:56     9:34     6:12     3:54     1:07                            
     8     939 Bengt-Åke Andersson         1:12:26     8:31    15:31    18:32    25:01    32:21    35:04    43:40    59:15  1:07:27  1:11:20  1:12:26                            
               Rånäs OK                                8:31     7:00     3:01     6:29     7:20     2:43     8:36    15:35     8:12     3:53     1:06                            
     9     937 Sven Jacobsson              1:17:30     7:51    15:10    24:08    29:28    37:16    40:55    52:14  1:03:36  1:12:09  1:16:33  1:17:30                            
               IF Thor                                 7:51     7:19     8:58     5:20     7:48     3:39    11:19    11:22     8:33     4:24     0:57                            
    10     929 Lars-Erik Karlsson          1:20:36     7:18    29:44    32:30    36:59    45:40    48:19    56:48  1:06:41  1:16:02  1:19:34  1:20:36                            
               Rasbo IK                                7:18    22:26     2:46     4:29     8:41     2:39     8:29     9:53     9:21     3:32     1:02                            
    11     932 Sune Nyström                1:23:31     8:53    17:18    24:13    31:09    39:03    42:57    52:08  1:03:22  1:17:13  1:21:59  1:23:31                            
               Länna IF                                8:53     8:25     6:55     6:56     7:54     3:54     9:11    11:14    13:51     4:46     1:32                            

           935 Folke Lindblom             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:25    50:09    58:00  1:03:14  1:06:24  1:07:22                            
               Heby Allmänna IF                                                                    43:25     6:44     7:51     5:14     3:10     0:58                            
           941 Nils-Olof Uppströmer       Ej godk.    11:26    20:05    23:17    36:11    46:02    49:11    -----    -----    -----  1:25:50  1:27:00                            
               Rasbo IK                               11:26     8:39     3:12    12:54     9:51     3:09                               36:39     1:10                            
           927 Sven-olov Norlin           Ej godk.     6:53    18:07    20:53    27:11    32:54    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:19  1:02:31                            
               Rånäs OK                                6:53    11:14     2:46     6:18     5:43                                        28:25     1:12                            



H60 Uppland  (25)        4920 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(135)   3(194)   4(107)   5(195)   6(159)   7(161)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     949 Evert Karlsson                53:55     3:46    12:36    15:56    19:28    25:22    42:04    46:49    51:06    53:02    53:55                                     
               Rimbo SOK                               3:46     8:50     3:20     3:32     5:54    16:42     4:45     4:17     1:56     0:53                                     
     2     970 Anders Sellgren               54:45     3:25    17:50    20:22    24:30    29:15    43:30    47:13    51:56    53:53    54:45                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:25    14:25     2:32     4:08     4:45    14:15     3:43     4:43     1:57     0:52                                     
     3     957 Jan-Olov Johnsson             55:43     3:48    12:32    15:42    19:33    24:28    44:03    48:10    53:01    54:59    55:43                                     
               Tierps SOK                              3:48     8:44     3:10     3:51     4:55    19:35     4:07     4:51     1:58     0:44                                     
     4     956 Torsten Pettersson            57:17     4:00    12:09    15:34    19:30    25:12    40:03    44:19    54:18    56:22    57:17                                     
               Långhundra IF                           4:00     8:09     3:25     3:56     5:42    14:51     4:16     9:59     2:04     0:55                                     
     5     948 Leif Nordlund                 58:05     4:01    15:15    19:13    23:09    29:43    46:15    50:20    55:10    57:11    58:05                                     
               Länna IF                                4:01    11:14     3:58     3:56     6:34    16:32     4:05     4:50     2:01     0:54                                     
     6     965 Per-Erik Wåhlberg             58:20     4:12    14:03    21:05    25:11    30:55    46:24    50:55    55:38    57:33    58:20                                     
               OK Linné                                4:12     9:51     7:02     4:06     5:44    15:29     4:31     4:43     1:55     0:47                                     
     7     962 Lars-Erik Orvendal            58:57     6:29    15:54    18:44    22:45    30:13    46:24    50:17    56:01    58:01    58:57                                     
               Heby Allmänna IF                        6:29     9:25     2:50     4:01     7:28    16:11     3:53     5:44     2:00     0:56                                     
     8     964 Leif Berg                   1:00:03     3:59    18:23    22:18    26:52    33:25    48:14    52:58    57:30    59:11  1:00:03                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:59    14:24     3:55     4:34     6:33    14:49     4:44     4:32     1:41     0:52                                     
     9     952 Bengt-Olov Törnqvist        1:01:08    10:02    18:34    21:56    25:39    32:02    48:12    52:14    57:48  1:00:12  1:01:08                                     
               Sigtuna OK                             10:02     8:32     3:22     3:43     6:23    16:10     4:02     5:34     2:24     0:56                                     
    10     972 Sören Eriksson              1:02:41     5:33    15:03    18:27    22:58    30:29    48:31    53:21    59:15  1:01:42  1:02:41                                     
               Länna IF                                5:33     9:30     3:24     4:31     7:31    18:02     4:50     5:54     2:27     0:59                                     
    11     955 Lars Ahlström               1:03:47     8:14    17:29    21:40    26:23    32:10    51:23    56:21  1:01:03  1:02:59  1:03:47                                     
               Rasbo IK                                8:14     9:15     4:11     4:43     5:47    19:13     4:58     4:42     1:56     0:48                                     
    12     968 Hans Sahlberg               1:03:52     4:40    14:42    18:34    23:48    30:01    49:17    54:57  1:00:30  1:02:53  1:03:52                                     
               Långhundra IF                           4:40    10:02     3:52     5:14     6:13    19:16     5:40     5:33     2:23     0:59                                     
    13     960 Stig Larsson                1:05:29     4:41    14:40    18:40    23:14    30:51    50:40    56:44  1:01:54  1:04:30  1:05:29                                     
               Länna IF                                4:41     9:59     4:00     4:34     7:37    19:49     6:04     5:10     2:36     0:59                                     
    14     959 Bertil Mäkinen              1:05:58     4:45    13:59    18:38    23:56    31:27    50:56    57:15  1:02:12  1:04:49  1:05:58                                     
               OK Linné                                4:45     9:14     4:39     5:18     7:31    19:29     6:19     4:57     2:37     1:09                                     
    15     954 Karl-åke Larsson            1:06:06     5:55    16:12    20:34    25:44    33:37    51:00    56:55  1:02:54  1:05:06  1:06:06                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:55    10:17     4:22     5:10     7:53    17:23     5:55     5:59     2:12     1:00                                     
    16     969 Yngve Persson               1:09:51     4:53    16:57    21:10    26:03    33:53    54:23  1:01:22  1:06:27  1:08:49  1:09:51                                     
               Tierps SOK                              4:53    12:04     4:13     4:53     7:50    20:30     6:59     5:05     2:22     1:02                                     
    17     950 Leif Eriksson               1:11:17     3:58    14:06    17:41    21:27    27:26    44:39  1:03:55  1:08:37  1:10:29  1:11:17                                     
               Heby Allmänna IF                        3:58    10:08     3:35     3:46     5:59    17:13    19:16     4:42     1:52     0:48                                     
    18     967 Björn Engsten               1:13:39     8:34    21:21    25:01    30:25    42:28  1:00:08  1:05:27  1:10:05  1:12:46  1:13:39                                     
               OK Rodhen                               8:34    12:47     3:40     5:24    12:03    17:40     5:19     4:38     2:41     0:53                                     
    19     945 Torbjörn Atterbrand         1:15:10     5:08    20:47    24:58    29:35    37:00    55:07  1:06:27  1:11:51  1:14:17  1:15:10                                     
               Tierps SOK                              5:08    15:39     4:11     4:37     7:25    18:07    11:20     5:24     2:26     0:53                                     
    20     971 Ulf Skogtjärn               1:21:42     6:20    16:53    20:55    32:44    41:18  1:05:03  1:11:21  1:16:53  1:20:33  1:21:42                                     
               OK Linné                                6:20    10:33     4:02    11:49     8:34    23:45     6:18     5:32     3:40     1:09                                     
    21     943 Sten Johansson              1:22:56     6:01    22:00    27:36    33:20    43:31  1:05:04  1:11:42  1:18:40  1:21:43  1:22:56                                     
               OK Borgen                               6:01    15:59     5:36     5:44    10:11    21:33     6:38     6:58     3:03     1:13                                     
    22     946 Lars-Olov Andersson         1:23:40     9:28    22:23    27:55    33:26    42:07  1:07:30  1:13:57  1:19:28  1:22:22  1:23:40                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              9:28    12:55     5:32     5:31     8:41    25:23     6:27     5:31     2:54     1:18                                     
    23     961 Bo Westling                 1:27:09     5:37    16:26    20:47    32:43    41:51  1:07:43  1:14:36  1:22:07  1:25:42  1:27:09                                     
               Häverödals SK                           5:37    10:49     4:21    11:56     9:08    25:52     6:53     7:31     3:35     1:27                                     
    24    1679 Hans Lyckman                1:33:11    12:37    29:39    33:28    37:24    43:29  1:00:35  1:22:38  1:29:25  1:32:12  1:33:11                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                       12:37    17:02     3:49     3:56     6:05    17:06    22:03     6:47     2:47     0:59                                     

           953 Åke Jakobson               Ej godk.    31:09    -----  1:16:45  1:22:01  1:32:28  1:57:57  2:04:59  2:14:02  2:16:52  2:17:48                                     
               OK Linné                               31:09             45:36     5:16    10:27    25:29     7:02     9:03     2:50     0:56                                     



H55 Uppland  (13)        5250 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(133)   3(124)   4(136)   5(107)   6(195)   7(159)   8(117)   9(143)  10(163)  11(100)        M                   

     1     978 Lars-Erik Hermansson          54:07     3:30     7:43    10:39    14:56    19:25    24:52    40:54    46:59    49:50    51:29    53:20    54:07                   
               OK Linné                                3:30     4:13     2:56     4:17     4:29     5:27    16:02     6:05     2:51     1:39     1:51     0:47                   
     2     981 Christer Eriksson             55:20     4:09     8:09    11:32    15:42    19:13    26:30    42:29    48:13    50:51    52:29    54:29    55:20                   
               OK Linné                                4:09     4:00     3:23     4:10     3:31     7:17    15:59     5:44     2:38     1:38     2:00     0:51                   
     3     980 Jan Åsberg                    57:10     3:44     8:08    14:26    20:06    23:24    30:48    44:39    50:16    52:55    54:33    56:28    57:10                   
               Häverödals SK                           3:44     4:24     6:18     5:40     3:18     7:24    13:51     5:37     2:39     1:38     1:55     0:42                   
     3     973 Tommy Sjölander               57:10     4:02     8:34    12:00    16:40    21:04    27:08    42:02    48:18    51:36    54:00    56:14    57:10                   
               OK Rodhen                               4:02     4:32     3:26     4:40     4:24     6:04    14:54     6:16     3:18     2:24     2:14     0:56                   
     5     974 Stig Andersson                57:51     9:05    12:37    16:50    20:50    24:32    29:46    45:26    50:34    53:28    55:08    57:00    57:51                   
               OK Linné                                9:05     3:32     4:13     4:00     3:42     5:14    15:40     5:08     2:54     1:40     1:52     0:51                   
     6     988 Folke Boström                 57:59     5:09     9:35    12:41    17:46    21:43    27:23    44:02    50:23    53:21    55:02    57:12    57:59                   
               OK Linné                                5:09     4:26     3:06     5:05     3:57     5:40    16:39     6:21     2:58     1:41     2:10     0:47                   
     7     976 Per Johan Jansson             58:42     4:30     8:48    17:29    21:34    24:39    30:34    44:57    50:53    54:29    55:58    57:49    58:42                   
               Länna IF                                4:30     4:18     8:41     4:05     3:05     5:55    14:23     5:56     3:36     1:29     1:51     0:53                   
     8     982 Kjell Jansson               1:01:56     4:13     8:19    11:31    16:22    19:33    24:59    39:57    52:40    57:01    58:56  1:01:02  1:01:56                   
               Långhundra IF                           4:13     4:06     3:12     4:51     3:11     5:26    14:58    12:43     4:21     1:55     2:06     0:54                   
     9    1670 Bengt-Göran Stjerna         1:02:02     4:12     8:37    12:19    17:32    21:46    28:22    46:44    53:10    56:45    58:52  1:01:05  1:02:02                   
               Länna IF                                4:12     4:25     3:42     5:13     4:14     6:36    18:22     6:26     3:35     2:07     2:13     0:57                   
    10     984 Tommy Wåhlin                1:04:58     5:04     9:47    13:20    18:59    23:27    29:55    47:45    54:55    59:24  1:02:11  1:03:58  1:04:58                   
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:04     4:43     3:33     5:39     4:28     6:28    17:50     7:10     4:29     2:47     1:47     1:00                   
    11     975 Rolf Hjort                  1:19:35     5:01    10:58    19:06    25:39    30:36    38:36    59:36  1:07:48  1:13:37  1:15:59  1:18:36  1:19:35                   
               Rånäs OK                                5:01     5:57     8:08     6:33     4:57     8:00    21:00     8:12     5:49     2:22     2:37     0:59                   
    12     977 Hans Blomqvist              1:21:27     5:09    12:06    15:46    22:29    27:12    35:46    57:10  1:10:53  1:15:16  1:17:19  1:20:19  1:21:27                   
               OK Roslagen                             5:09     6:57     3:40     6:43     4:43     8:34    21:24    13:43     4:23     2:03     3:00     1:08                   
    13     985 Ulf Eriksson                1:22:58     4:57    11:14    14:42    21:07    25:47    34:15  1:03:06  1:11:54  1:16:55  1:18:57  1:21:43  1:22:58                   
               OK Linné                                4:57     6:17     3:28     6:25     4:40     8:28    28:51     8:48     5:01     2:02     2:46     1:15                   



H50 Uppland  (14)        5870 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(119)   3(120)   4(136)   5(194)   6(107)   7(195)   8(108)   9(110)  10(182)  11(141)  12(117)        M          

     1    1004 Berth-Arne Bengtsson          43:13     2:14     5:09     7:58    12:04    12:52    15:44    20:01    28:01    35:16    36:16    39:41    43:13    43:13          
               Långhundra IF                           2:14     2:55     2:49     4:06     0:48     2:52     4:17     8:00     7:15     1:00     3:25     3:32     0:00          
                                                      45:28    47:20                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     2     993 Andreas Hjertson              46:47     1:57     5:17     8:59    12:44    13:27    16:23    21:09    29:04    36:55    37:53    41:53    46:47    46:47          
               OK Linné                                1:57     3:20     3:42     3:45     0:43     2:56     4:46     7:55     7:51     0:58     4:00     4:54     0:00          
                                                      50:12    52:15                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     3     990 Lars Ohlin                    52:49     2:29     6:40    10:52    15:33    16:22    20:21    25:26    35:08    43:01    44:00    48:00    52:49    52:49          
               Rånäs OK                                2:29     4:11     4:12     4:41     0:49     3:59     5:05     9:42     7:53     0:59     4:00     4:49     0:00          
                                                      56:26    58:21                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     4     997 Anders Ekman                  53:37     1:48     5:57    11:05    15:40    16:24    19:25    23:56    32:01    40:36    41:42    46:05    53:37    53:37          
               Rånäs OK                                1:48     4:09     5:08     4:35     0:44     3:01     4:31     8:05     8:35     1:06     4:23     7:32     0:00          
                                                      57:39    59:34                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     5     992 Mats Lundman                  57:00     2:01     7:03    11:29    15:39    16:24    20:02    25:29    35:01    46:03    47:55    52:29    57:00    57:00          
               OK Roslagen                             2:01     5:02     4:26     4:10     0:45     3:38     5:27     9:32    11:02     1:52     4:34     4:31     0:00          
                                                      59:24  1:01:37                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     6     996 Lars Landström                59:30     2:00     5:58    11:20    16:21    17:16    20:49    26:52    37:26    47:10    48:21    53:26    59:30    59:30          
               Långhundra IF                           2:00     3:58     5:22     5:01     0:55     3:33     6:03    10:34     9:44     1:11     5:05     6:04     0:00          
                                                    1:01:36  1:03:34                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     7    1684 Anders Karlsson             1:01:29     2:27     7:06    11:05    16:40    17:38    21:55    28:06    39:02    49:12    50:48    55:29  1:01:29  1:01:29          
               OK Linné                                2:27     4:39     3:59     5:35     0:58     4:17     6:11    10:56    10:10     1:36     4:41     6:00     0:00          
                                                    1:03:44  1:06:05                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     8     994 Thomas Johansson            1:03:20     3:16     6:17     9:24    13:14    18:06    20:39    25:05    45:51    54:44    56:03    59:47  1:03:20  1:03:20          
               Rånäs OK                                3:16     3:01     3:07     3:50     4:52     2:33     4:26    20:46     8:53     1:19     3:44     3:33     0:00          
                                                    1:05:31  1:07:12                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
     9     995 Sture Larsson               1:13:59     2:24     7:05    12:54    19:30    20:37    25:29    32:11    43:26    59:20  1:01:41  1:07:35  1:13:59  1:13:59          
               Länna IF                                2:24     4:41     5:49     6:36     1:07     4:52     6:42    11:15    15:54     2:21     5:54     6:24     0:00          
                                                    1:16:56  1:19:26                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
    10    1674 Hans Karlsson               1:15:20     4:42     9:14    17:12    21:33    22:27    26:11    32:13    47:50    57:48  1:01:46  1:07:58  1:15:20  1:15:20          
               Länna IF                                4:42     4:32     7:58     4:21     0:54     3:44     6:02    15:37     9:58     3:58     6:12     7:22     0:00          
                                                    1:35:25  1:37:56                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
    11    1003 Lars Pontén                 1:18:07     4:12     9:36    16:36    22:00    24:06    28:25    34:48    47:25  1:01:23  1:03:20  1:09:56  1:18:07  1:18:07          
               IF Thor                                 4:12     5:24     7:00     5:24     2:06     4:19     6:23    12:37    13:58     1:57     6:36     8:11     0:00          
                                                    1:21:25  1:24:09                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
    12    1002 Robert Alm                  1:25:02     2:47     7:07    22:51    28:51    29:58    34:52    42:57    55:59  1:11:14  1:12:35  1:18:12  1:25:02  1:25:02          
               Länna IF                                2:47     4:20    15:44     6:00     1:07     4:54     8:05    13:02    15:15     1:21     5:37     6:50     0:00          
                                                    1:27:51  1:30:34                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             

           991 Sven-Erik Levin            Ej godk.     4:10    -----    15:41    24:08    25:14    30:07    37:16    49:19  1:04:15  1:07:10  1:13:34  1:21:27  1:30:50          
               Tierps SOK                              4:10             11:31     8:27     1:06     4:53     7:09    12:03    14:56     2:55     6:24     7:53     9:23          
                                                    1:26:27  1:29:39                                                                                                             
                                                       *118     *100                                                                                                             
          1702 Per-Åke Holm               Ej godk.     3:02    18:56    35:19    41:40    43:33    47:57    54:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:40:07          
               Sigtuna OK                              3:02    15:54    16:23     6:21     1:53     4:24     6:28                                                 45:42          
                                                    1:39:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       *100                                                                                                                      



H45 Uppland  (18)        6140 m                                         
                                                     1(203)   2(133)   3(121)   4(135)   5(136)   6(107)   7(195)   8(159)   9(141)  10(132)  11(116)  12(143)  13(163)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1    1024 Anders Jönsson                47:21     5:34     7:28    11:12    12:13    14:50    17:13    21:04    31:45    34:06    38:05    41:53    43:55    45:11    46:40 
               OK Triangeln                            5:34     1:54     3:44     1:01     2:37     2:23     3:51    10:41     2:21     3:59     3:48     2:02     1:16     1:29 
                                                      47:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     2    1007 Torbjörn Lännevall            47:32     5:25     6:42     9:24    10:38    13:10    16:20    20:57    31:50    34:14    38:55    41:40    43:48    45:12    46:50 
               OK Roslagen                             5:25     1:17     2:42     1:14     2:32     3:10     4:37    10:53     2:24     4:41     2:45     2:08     1:24     1:38 
                                                      47:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     3    1018 Roine Andersson               51:00     5:51     7:13     9:38    10:53    14:16    17:37    22:08    34:31    37:00    41:46    44:56    47:22    48:42    50:20 
               Rånäs OK                                5:51     1:22     2:25     1:15     3:23     3:21     4:31    12:23     2:29     4:46     3:10     2:26     1:20     1:38 
                                                      51:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     4    1665 Tommy Åhman                   53:14     5:36     6:57     9:43    10:53    14:18    17:20    22:36    35:36    38:34    43:24    46:47    49:23    50:40    52:27 
               Långhundra IF                           5:36     1:21     2:46     1:10     3:25     3:02     5:16    13:00     2:58     4:50     3:23     2:36     1:17     1:47 
                                                      53:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     5    1009 Sven Wigertz                  55:15     6:31     8:04    11:54    13:22    16:36    19:37    25:08    38:19    41:00    45:46    49:08    51:34    52:50    54:32 
               Långhundra IF                           6:31     1:33     3:50     1:28     3:14     3:01     5:31    13:11     2:41     4:46     3:22     2:26     1:16     1:42 
                                                      55:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     6    1019 Jan Lindell                   56:48     8:48    10:13    13:06    14:23    18:08    21:12    26:06    38:50    41:26    46:18    49:32    52:37    54:06    56:01 
               Långhundra IF                           8:48     1:25     2:53     1:17     3:45     3:04     4:54    12:44     2:36     4:52     3:14     3:05     1:29     1:55 
                                                      56:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     7    1023 Kjell Andersson               57:18     8:08     9:45    13:14    14:20    17:37    20:39    25:35    38:49    41:47    46:55    50:43    53:07    54:45    56:35 
               Rånäs OK                                8:08     1:37     3:29     1:06     3:17     3:02     4:56    13:14     2:58     5:08     3:48     2:24     1:38     1:50 
                                                      57:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     8    1013 Bo Fransson                   58:14     6:30     8:07    11:09    13:05    16:31    19:40    25:17    39:25    42:21    47:22    51:36    54:23    55:37    57:28 
               OK Rodhen                               6:30     1:37     3:02     1:56     3:26     3:09     5:37    14:08     2:56     5:01     4:14     2:47     1:14     1:51 
                                                      58:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
     9    1020 Gunnar Tegendal               59:07     7:06     9:00    12:11    13:48    17:13    21:03    25:57    39:44    42:27    47:46    51:48    54:42    56:12    58:14 
               OK Linné                                7:06     1:54     3:11     1:37     3:25     3:50     4:54    13:47     2:43     5:19     4:02     2:54     1:30     2:02 
                                                      59:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    10    1006 Tommy Eriksson              1:01:02     8:29    10:13    14:02    15:31    18:19    23:04    29:32    40:52    44:10    50:52    55:18    57:36    58:48  1:00:19 
               Länna IF                                8:29     1:44     3:49     1:29     2:48     4:45     6:28    11:20     3:18     6:42     4:26     2:18     1:12     1:31 
                                                    1:01:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
    11    1022 Anders Söderbärg            1:02:52     6:12     7:37    10:39    12:01    14:43    27:16    31:45    44:07    46:45    52:09    55:41    58:52  1:00:16  1:02:04 
               OK Roslagen                             6:12     1:25     3:02     1:22     2:42    12:33     4:29    12:22     2:38     5:24     3:32     3:11     1:24     1:48 
                                                    1:02:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    12    1010 Peter Eklöv                 1:03:41     6:43     8:46    11:55    13:13    17:21    20:44    29:56    44:14    47:53    53:17    56:29    59:41  1:01:13  1:02:59 
               OK Linné                                6:43     2:03     3:09     1:18     4:08     3:23     9:12    14:18     3:39     5:24     3:12     3:12     1:32     1:46 
                                                    1:03:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
    13    1016 Per Edenhamn                1:10:32     9:01    11:06    15:13    16:46    22:00    25:24    31:23    47:32    51:09    57:02  1:01:45  1:05:32  1:07:32  1:09:35 
               Länna IF                                9:01     2:05     4:07     1:33     5:14     3:24     5:59    16:09     3:37     5:53     4:43     3:47     2:00     2:03 
                                                    1:10:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    14    1014 Lars Andersson              1:19:01     6:30     8:39    28:24    29:26    33:26    36:27    44:24    59:21  1:02:51  1:08:12  1:11:43  1:14:54  1:16:18  1:18:08 
               OK Triangeln                            6:30     2:09    19:45     1:02     4:00     3:01     7:57    14:57     3:30     5:21     3:31     3:11     1:24     1:50 
                                                    1:19:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    15    1021 Tomas Jansson               1:27:14    15:58    17:23    22:06    23:38    27:26    32:56    41:03    56:47  1:01:50  1:09:08  1:15:53  1:19:18  1:24:02  1:26:25 
               Länna IF                               15:58     1:25     4:43     1:32     3:48     5:30     8:07    15:44     5:03     7:18     6:45     3:25     4:44     2:23 
                                                    1:27:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    16    1017 Johan Skoglund              1:28:12     8:06     9:59    15:16    16:53    24:59    33:57    39:39  1:00:56  1:04:58  1:13:38  1:18:36  1:22:23  1:24:58  1:27:19 
               OK Roslagen                             8:06     1:53     5:17     1:37     8:06     8:58     5:42    21:17     4:02     8:40     4:58     3:47     2:35     2:21 
                                                    1:28:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    17    1676 Stefan Mokvist              1:36:59    10:34    17:22    23:59    25:48    31:44    36:30    44:09  1:02:30  1:07:19  1:21:02  1:25:55  1:30:25  1:32:42  1:36:00 
               Länna IF                               10:34     6:48     6:37     1:49     5:56     4:46     7:39    18:21     4:49    13:43     4:53     4:30     2:17     3:18 
                                                    1:36:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      

          1005 Peter Ridefelt             Ej godk.     6:13     7:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:39 
               OK Linné                                6:13     1:40                                                                                                       39:46 
                                                      49:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21                                                                                                                      



H40 Uppland  (16)        6500 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(120)   3(135)   4(136)   5(107)   6(146)   7(137)   8(138)   9(139)  10(129)  11(110)  12(141)  13(142)        M 

     1    1038 Conny Forsberg                48:02     4:12     7:47     8:45    11:04    14:01    22:52    25:32    28:13    29:15    36:48    41:27    44:49    48:02    48:02 
               IF Thor                                 4:12     3:35     0:58     2:19     2:57     8:51     2:40     2:41     1:02     7:33     4:39     3:22     3:13     0:00 
                                                               49:53    51:27                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     2    1029 Per-Olov Wedin                51:20     5:08     8:38     9:37    12:18    15:00    23:29    26:28    31:36    32:22    38:52    44:00    47:47    51:20    51:20 
               IF Thor                                 5:08     3:30     0:59     2:41     2:42     8:29     2:59     5:08     0:46     6:30     5:08     3:47     3:33     0:00 
                                                               53:43    55:26                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     3    1044 Åke Torstensson               52:44     5:46     9:39    11:00    13:36    16:25    25:22    28:50    31:40    33:22    41:07    44:45    48:26    52:44    52:44 
               OK Rodhen                               5:46     3:53     1:21     2:36     2:49     8:57     3:28     2:50     1:42     7:45     3:38     3:41     4:18     0:00 
                                                               54:42    56:25                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     4    1033 Johan Möller                  53:30     4:46     8:34     9:38    13:02    15:44    25:35    29:22    32:29    33:33    41:44    45:17    49:17    53:30    53:30 
               OK Linné                                4:46     3:48     1:04     3:24     2:42     9:51     3:47     3:07     1:04     8:11     3:33     4:00     4:13     0:00 
                                                               55:22    57:22                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     5    1030 Anders Eriksson               53:51     5:10     9:16    10:40    13:24    16:14    26:05    29:36    32:22    33:34    41:26    46:52    50:19    53:51    53:51 
               OK Linné                                5:10     4:06     1:24     2:44     2:50     9:51     3:31     2:46     1:12     7:52     5:26     3:27     3:32     0:00 
                                                               46:07    55:50    56:39    58:22                                                                                  
                                                                *111     *118     *145     *100                                                                                  
     6    1034 Johan Jakobsson               56:01     4:26     9:04    10:07    12:55    16:12    24:59    29:30    33:07    34:34    41:48    46:48    50:49    56:01    56:01 
               OK Roslagen                             4:26     4:38     1:03     2:48     3:17     8:47     4:31     3:37     1:27     7:14     5:00     4:01     5:12     0:00 
                                                               45:51    57:56    59:31                                                                                           
                                                                *111     *145     *100                                                                                           
     7    1699 Thomas Jansson                56:23     5:18     9:07    10:20    13:37    16:29    27:15    30:50    33:37    34:43    43:33    47:35    51:38    56:23    56:23 
               OK Roslagen                             5:18     3:49     1:13     3:17     2:52    10:46     3:35     2:47     1:06     8:50     4:02     4:03     4:45     0:00 
                                                               58:04  1:00:03                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     8    1039 Per Grywenz                 1:01:01     4:45     8:58    10:25    13:12    16:07    29:03    32:47    35:57    37:49    47:39    52:55    57:06  1:01:01  1:01:01 
               OK Linné                                4:45     4:13     1:27     2:47     2:55    12:56     3:44     3:10     1:52     9:50     5:16     4:11     3:55     0:00 
                                                             1:03:36  1:05:15                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
     9    1035 Tommy Lindgren              1:01:02     4:29     8:25     9:38    13:05    15:58    28:57    32:41    36:18    37:36    47:07    52:03    55:59  1:01:02  1:01:02 
               Sigtuna OK                              4:29     3:56     1:13     3:27     2:53    12:59     3:44     3:37     1:18     9:31     4:56     3:56     5:03     0:00 
                                                             1:03:18  1:05:16                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
    10    1025 Jens Andersson              1:01:12     4:34     9:29    10:47    14:11    17:55    28:50    33:05    36:45    37:53    47:56    52:16    56:38  1:01:12  1:01:12 
               OK Roslagen                             4:34     4:55     1:18     3:24     3:44    10:55     4:15     3:40     1:08    10:03     4:20     4:22     4:34     0:00 
                                                             1:05:56  1:06:37  1:08:39                                                                                           
                                                                *118     *145     *100                                                                                           
    11    1041 Anders Ohlin                1:07:46     4:42    10:02    11:26    14:31    17:58    29:11    33:06    36:42    39:19    50:57    56:38  1:02:20  1:07:46  1:07:46 
               Rånäs OK                                4:42     5:20     1:24     3:05     3:27    11:13     3:55     3:36     2:37    11:38     5:41     5:42     5:26     0:00 
                                                             1:10:16  1:12:26                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
    12    1031 Gunnar Norgren              1:09:40     4:56    10:19    11:39    14:42    18:02    31:22    36:50    41:10    42:33    51:52    59:34  1:04:08  1:09:40  1:09:40 
               OK Triangeln                            4:56     5:23     1:20     3:03     3:20    13:20     5:28     4:20     1:23     9:19     7:42     4:34     5:32     0:00 
                                                             1:15:22  1:17:15                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
    13    1036 Stefan Nilsson              1:33:27    10:26    15:12    16:48    22:04    26:01    43:55    53:34  1:02:54  1:04:36  1:17:18  1:23:30  1:28:27  1:33:27  1:33:27 
               OK Linné                               10:26     4:46     1:36     5:16     3:57    17:54     9:39     9:20     1:42    12:42     6:12     4:57     5:00     0:00 
                                                             1:35:46  1:37:41                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    
    14    1027 Magnus Graas                1:42:55    10:15    18:27    19:48    23:24    27:38    43:46    53:14    57:26  1:00:13  1:20:10  1:27:53  1:35:18  1:42:55  1:42:55 
               OK Linné                               10:15     8:12     1:21     3:36     4:14    16:08     9:28     4:12     2:47    19:57     7:43     7:25     7:37     0:00 
                                                             1:46:14  1:48:34                                                                                                    
                                                                *145     *100                                                                                                    

          1037 Lars Jönsson                 Felst.    12:55    19:14    22:12    26:46    31:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:18:47 
               OK Roslagen                            12:55     6:19     2:58     4:34     4:55                                                                            47:06 
                                                                0.00                                                                                                             
                                                                *100                                                                                                             
          1043 Thomas Källberg            Ej godk.     4:44    13:02    15:36    18:27    21:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:56    -----    -----    -----    50:20 
               OK Roslagen                             4:44     8:18     2:34     2:51     3:13                                        17:16                               11:24 
                                                               49:32                                                                                                             
                                                                *100                                                                                                             



H35 Uppland  (10)        7810 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(123)   3(125)   4(124)   5(135)   6(194)   7(107)   8(140)   9(112)  10(144)  11(114)  12(132)  13(116)  14(143) 
                                                    15(145)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1    1053 Anders Boström              1:00:18     2:34     3:42     6:31     9:54    10:44    12:49    15:27    18:57    20:18    24:27    33:22    50:50    53:32    55:59 
               OK Linné                                2:34     1:08     2:49     3:23     0:50     2:05     2:38     3:30     1:21     4:09     8:55    17:28     2:42     2:27 
                                                      57:50    59:33  1:00:18                                                                                                    
                                                       1:51     1:43     0:45                                                                                                    
     2    1058 Ola Lind                    1:11:08     3:16     4:30     6:49    10:23    11:46    14:44    18:06    22:53    24:36    29:16    38:35  1:00:53  1:03:56  1:06:16 
               IF Thor                                 3:16     1:14     2:19     3:34     1:23     2:58     3:22     4:47     1:43     4:40     9:19    22:18     3:03     2:20 
                                                    1:08:35  1:10:21  1:11:08                                                                                                    
                                                       2:19     1:46     0:47                                                                                                    
     3    1050 Rob Hart                    1:12:09     5:21    10:06    12:09    15:53    16:48    19:01    21:48    26:24    27:55    32:34    40:58  1:00:17  1:03:51  1:07:05 
               OK Linné                                5:21     4:45     2:03     3:44     0:55     2:13     2:47     4:36     1:31     4:39     8:24    19:19     3:34     3:14 
                                                    1:09:34  1:11:19  1:12:09                                                                                                    
                                                       2:29     1:45     0:50                                                                                                    
     4    1054 Fredrik Lindell             1:12:13     3:22     4:37     7:20    11:04    12:40    15:04    18:07    23:46    26:04    30:47    40:08  1:01:33  1:04:55  1:07:13 
               IF Thor                                 3:22     1:15     2:43     3:44     1:36     2:24     3:03     5:39     2:18     4:43     9:21    21:25     3:22     2:18 
                                                    1:09:33  1:11:25  1:12:13                                                                                                    
                                                       2:20     1:52     0:48                                                                                                    
     5    1663 Daniel Andersson-Olm        1:19:51     3:37     5:06     8:05    12:23    14:23    17:31    21:17    25:50    27:38    32:40    45:17  1:08:02  1:11:40  1:14:30 
               IF Thor                                 3:37     1:29     2:59     4:18     2:00     3:08     3:46     4:33     1:48     5:02    12:37    22:45     3:38     2:50 
                                                    1:16:44  1:18:58  1:19:51                                                                                                    
                                                       2:14     2:14     0:53                                                                                                    
     6    1047 Petter Ranefall             1:23:13     6:35     7:57    16:09    20:12    21:28    24:19    27:36    32:21    34:05    40:37    50:22  1:11:27  1:15:51  1:18:36 
               IF Thor                                 6:35     1:22     8:12     4:03     1:16     2:51     3:17     4:45     1:44     6:32     9:45    21:05     4:24     2:45 
                                                    1:20:57  1:22:35  1:23:13                                                                                                    
                                                       2:21     1:38     0:38                                                                                                    
     7    1055 Ulf Jansson                 1:23:43     5:56     7:28     9:40    19:46    21:16    23:57    27:21    31:50    33:28    37:47    47:40  1:11:53  1:15:20  1:18:32 
               OK Triangeln                            5:56     1:32     2:12    10:06     1:30     2:41     3:24     4:29     1:38     4:19     9:53    24:13     3:27     3:12 
                                                    1:20:58  1:22:56  1:23:43                                                                                                    
                                                       2:26     1:58     0:47                                                                                                    
     8    1057 Mattias Lundblad            1:24:23     3:16    16:05    18:26    24:06    25:24    27:39    30:40    34:59    36:48    41:30    51:11  1:12:50  1:16:03  1:19:16 
               OK Linné                                3:16    12:49     2:21     5:40     1:18     2:15     3:01     4:19     1:49     4:42     9:41    21:39     3:13     3:13 
                                                    1:21:53  1:23:43  1:24:23                                                                                                    
                                                       2:37     1:50     0:40                                                                                                    

          1049 Pontus Gille                 Felst.     6:28     7:53    19:33    24:01    25:21    28:20    31:38    37:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Roslagen                             6:28     1:25    11:40     4:28     1:20     2:59     3:18     5:26                                                       
                                                      -----     0.00                      13:19                                                                                  
                                                                                           *124                                                                                  
          1059 Roger Andersson            Ej godk.    27:29    28:55    31:34    36:01    37:13    40:25    43:52    49:30    51:34    58:18    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Enen Enköping                       27:29     1:26     2:39     4:27     1:12     3:12     3:27     5:38     2:04     6:44                                     
                                                      -----  1:36:05  1:36:59                                                                                                    
                                                               37:47     0:54                                                                                                    



H21 Uppland  (28)        13100 m                                        
                                                     1(101)   2(119)   3(120)   4(121)   5(102)   6(103)   7(104)   8(105)   9(136)  10(107)  11(108)  12(109)  13(110)  14(111) 
                                                    15(112)  16(113)  17(114)  18(132)  19(115)  20(116)  21(117)  22(118)  23(100)        M                                     

     1    1082 Johan Höij                  1:23:24     1:28     4:40     7:18     8:23    12:28    16:18    19:18    22:36    23:40    25:50    34:37    35:54    40:54    41:58 
               OK Linné                                1:28     3:12     2:38     1:05     4:05     3:50     3:00     3:18     1:04     2:10     8:47     1:17     5:00     1:04 
                                                      51:39    55:11  1:00:52  1:14:47  1:16:54  1:17:54  1:20:01  1:21:28  1:22:52  1:23:24                                     
                                                       9:41     3:32     5:41    13:55     2:07     1:00     2:07     1:27     1:24     0:32                                     
     2    1685 Mats Troeng                 1:26:18     2:44     5:07     7:56     9:05    13:54    17:49    21:16    24:50    25:56    28:07    36:22    37:16    42:45    43:17 
               OK Linné                                2:44     2:23     2:49     1:09     4:49     3:55     3:27     3:34     1:06     2:11     8:15     0:54     5:29     0:32 
                                                      53:26    56:59  1:03:07  1:17:26  1:19:39  1:20:21  1:22:24  1:24:18  1:25:44  1:26:18                                     
                                                      10:09     3:33     6:08    14:19     2:13     0:42     2:03     1:54     1:26     0:34                                     
     3    1062 Jörgen Ohlin                1:28:34     1:27     4:04     7:05     8:31    11:25    16:19    19:22    22:36    23:48    26:23    35:21    36:59    42:12    42:51 
               OK Linné                                1:27     2:37     3:01     1:26     2:54     4:54     3:03     3:14     1:12     2:35     8:58     1:38     5:13     0:39 
                                                      52:52    56:32  1:03:23  1:19:32  1:21:50  1:22:38  1:24:53  1:26:17  1:27:55  1:28:34                                     
                                                      10:01     3:40     6:51    16:09     2:18     0:48     2:15     1:24     1:38     0:39                                     
     4    1068 Petter Eriksson             1:33:13     1:49     5:16     8:42     9:58    13:14    18:14    21:33    25:11    26:26    28:37    37:25    38:12    43:26    44:02 
               OK Rodhen                               1:49     3:27     3:26     1:16     3:16     5:00     3:19     3:38     1:15     2:11     8:48     0:47     5:14     0:36 
                                                      54:43    58:35  1:05:16  1:24:05  1:26:32  1:27:25  1:29:43  1:31:09  1:32:32  1:33:13                                     
                                                      10:41     3:52     6:41    18:49     2:27     0:53     2:18     1:26     1:23     0:41                                     
     5    1065 Josef Nordlund              1:35:46     1:41     4:40     8:19     9:36    13:30    18:45    21:42    25:00    26:19    28:26    37:16    38:54    44:42    45:25 
               OK Linné                                1:41     2:59     3:39     1:17     3:54     5:15     2:57     3:18     1:19     2:07     8:50     1:38     5:48     0:43 
                                                      56:10  1:01:03  1:09:35  1:25:53  1:28:26  1:29:17  1:31:41  1:33:43  1:35:09  1:35:46                                     
                                                      10:45     4:53     8:32    16:18     2:33     0:51     2:24     2:02     1:26     0:37                                     
     6    1063 Tommy Lindberg              1:37:01     1:56     5:04     8:53    10:13    13:24    18:01    21:16    25:27    26:43    29:11    39:19    40:16    46:48    47:35 
               OK Roslagen                             1:56     3:08     3:49     1:20     3:11     4:37     3:15     4:11     1:16     2:28    10:08     0:57     6:32     0:47 
                                                      58:56  1:02:52  1:09:34  1:26:45  1:29:20  1:30:08  1:32:16  1:34:20  1:36:21  1:37:01                                     
                                                      11:21     3:56     6:42    17:11     2:35     0:48     2:08     2:04     2:01     0:40                                     
     7    1091 Ulrik Imberg                1:37:54     1:42     4:23     7:16     8:38    12:33    17:15    20:37    24:28    25:52    28:34    38:09    39:34    46:15    47:01 
               OK Linné                                1:42     2:41     2:53     1:22     3:55     4:42     3:22     3:51     1:24     2:42     9:35     1:25     6:41     0:46 
                                                      58:56  1:03:12  1:10:21  1:28:24  1:30:53  1:31:51  1:34:07  1:35:40  1:37:14  1:37:54                                     
                                                      11:55     4:16     7:09    18:03     2:29     0:58     2:16     1:33     1:34     0:40                                     
     8    1680 Ulf Troeng                  1:38:03     1:32     4:15     6:52     8:42    12:56    17:45    21:01    25:37    26:57    29:14    38:46    40:45    47:42    48:30 
               OK Linné                                1:32     2:43     2:37     1:50     4:14     4:49     3:16     4:36     1:20     2:17     9:32     1:59     6:57     0:48 
                                                      59:09  1:02:50  1:10:13  1:27:30  1:29:52  1:30:37  1:33:05  1:35:49  1:37:22  1:38:03                                     
                                                      10:39     3:41     7:23    17:17     2:22     0:45     2:28     2:44     1:33     0:41                                     
     9    1691 Rickard Ekman               1:39:48     1:52     5:28     8:42     9:59    16:06    21:22    24:36    28:40    29:53    32:29    41:41    43:04    48:27    49:03 
               OK Roslagen                             1:52     3:36     3:14     1:17     6:07     5:16     3:14     4:04     1:13     2:36     9:12     1:23     5:23     0:36 
                                                    1:00:25  1:04:32  1:11:33  1:28:35  1:31:02  1:31:56  1:34:43  1:37:17  1:39:06  1:39:48                                     
                                                      11:22     4:07     7:01    17:02     2:27     0:54     2:47     2:34     1:49     0:42                                     
    10    1083 Ola Hultin                  1:40:37     1:37     4:25     7:19     8:47    12:11    16:56    20:26    24:18    25:52    28:17    37:51    38:43    44:59    45:39 
               OK Roslagen                             1:37     2:48     2:54     1:28     3:24     4:45     3:30     3:52     1:34     2:25     9:34     0:52     6:16     0:40 
                                                      58:01  1:02:34  1:10:16  1:29:13  1:32:16  1:33:19  1:35:58  1:37:49  1:39:48  1:40:37                                     
                                                      12:22     4:33     7:42    18:57     3:03     1:03     2:39     1:51     1:59     0:49                                     
    11    1069 Fredrik Noborn              1:43:24     1:51     4:55     8:03     9:25    12:47    20:05    23:25    27:50    29:18    31:44    40:59    42:03    48:39    49:32 
               OK Linné                                1:51     3:04     3:08     1:22     3:22     7:18     3:20     4:25     1:28     2:26     9:15     1:04     6:36     0:53 
                                                    1:01:42  1:06:24  1:13:41  1:33:01  1:35:38  1:36:33  1:39:16  1:40:55  1:42:44  1:43:24                                     
                                                      12:10     4:42     7:17    19:20     2:37     0:55     2:43     1:39     1:49     0:40                                     
    12    1080 Boris Granovskiy            1:45:47     1:36     5:12    10:13    11:51    18:30    23:07    26:34    30:33    31:55    34:21    44:01    44:56    51:31    52:15 
               OK Linné                                1:36     3:36     5:01     1:38     6:39     4:37     3:27     3:59     1:22     2:26     9:40     0:55     6:35     0:44 
                                                    1:03:14  1:07:51  1:14:56  1:35:31  1:38:13  1:39:15  1:41:42  1:43:31  1:45:07  1:45:47                                     
                                                      10:59     4:37     7:05    20:35     2:42     1:02     2:27     1:49     1:36     0:40                                     
    13    1064 Olof Borell                 1:48:44     1:48     5:07    11:06    12:37    16:44    21:43    25:15    29:33    31:03    33:37    43:31    45:52    51:38    52:14 
               OK Linné                                1:48     3:19     5:59     1:31     4:07     4:59     3:32     4:18     1:30     2:34     9:54     2:21     5:46     0:36 
                                                    1:06:12  1:10:40  1:17:53  1:37:33  1:40:17  1:41:16  1:44:01  1:46:04  1:47:57  1:48:44                                     
                                                      13:58     4:28     7:13    19:40     2:44     0:59     2:45     2:03     1:53     0:47                                     
    14    1092 Fredrik Elwinger            2:00:18     2:06     5:57    11:47    13:47    22:16    27:30    31:33    36:10    37:37    40:29    52:24    53:31  1:00:03  1:00:49 
               IF Thor                                 2:06     3:51     5:50     2:00     8:29     5:14     4:03     4:37     1:27     2:52    11:55     1:07     6:32     0:46 
                                                    1:13:13  1:19:50  1:28:30  1:49:15  1:52:15  1:53:14  1:55:44  1:57:48  1:59:37  2:00:18                                     
                                                      12:24     6:37     8:40    20:45     3:00     0:59     2:30     2:04     1:49     0:41                                     
    15    1074 Erik Melin                  2:10:14     1:52     7:01    10:21    12:08    17:19    23:23    27:56    32:34    34:11    37:17    50:22    51:59  1:00:27  1:01:33 
               OK Linné                                1:52     5:09     3:20     1:47     5:11     6:04     4:33     4:38     1:37     3:06    13:05     1:37     8:28     1:06 
                                                    1:16:03  1:21:00  1:31:02  1:56:52  2:00:25  2:01:24  2:04:29  2:07:02  2:09:23  2:10:14                                     
                                                      14:30     4:57    10:02    25:50     3:33     0:59     3:05     2:33     2:21     0:51                                     
    16    1070 Dan Hörnell                 2:19:00     2:28     6:16     9:40    11:23    16:02    22:25    27:20    32:34    34:18    37:50    50:49    52:20  1:01:08  1:01:59 
               OK Linné                                2:28     3:48     3:24     1:43     4:39     6:23     4:55     5:14     1:44     3:32    12:59     1:31     8:48     0:51 
                                                    1:17:30  1:27:49  1:37:54  2:03:51  2:07:59  2:09:15  2:12:50  2:15:01  2:18:00  2:19:00                                     
                                                      15:31    10:19    10:05    25:57     4:08     1:16     3:35     2:11     2:59     1:00                                     
    17    1698 David Holmström             2:19:47     4:08     8:09    11:29    13:02    18:12    26:08    33:29    38:35    39:49    42:27    56:08    57:33  1:07:26  1:08:15 
               OK Roslagen                             4:08     4:01     3:20     1:33     5:10     7:56     7:21     5:06     1:14     2:38    13:41     1:25     9:53     0:49 
                                                    1:24:44  1:31:33  1:41:47  2:08:22  2:12:05  2:13:57  2:16:05  2:17:31  2:19:01  2:19:47           1:06:31                   
                                                      16:29     6:49    10:14    26:35     3:43     1:52     2:08     1:26     1:30     0:46              *111                   
    18    1076 Mattias Linell              2:32:52     2:00     6:51    11:24    13:22    19:52    26:17    30:53    36:41    38:33    42:56    58:29  1:02:56  1:11:27  1:14:55 
               IF Thor                                 2:00     4:51     4:33     1:58     6:30     6:25     4:36     5:48     1:52     4:23    15:33     4:27     8:31     3:28 
                                                    1:30:52  1:37:23  1:49:14  2:18:25  2:22:32  2:23:58  2:27:38  2:29:50  2:32:00  2:32:52                                     
                                                      15:57     6:31    11:51    29:11     4:07     1:26     3:40     2:12     2:10     0:52                                     
    19    1075 Johan Westerbergh           2:36:45     2:27     6:35    13:08    15:33    25:22    32:25    37:07    42:27    44:14    47:47  1:03:53  1:05:12  1:14:38  1:15:34 
               OK Linné                                2:27     4:08     6:33     2:25     9:49     7:03     4:42     5:20     1:47     3:33    16:06     1:19     9:26     0:56 
                                                    1:30:45  1:36:52  1:51:59  2:21:52  2:26:12  2:27:21  2:31:03  2:33:36  2:35:50  2:36:45                                     
                                                      15:11     6:07    15:07    29:53     4:20     1:09     3:42     2:33     2:14     0:55                                     

          1743 Jan Troeng                   Felst.     1:33     4:12     6:48     7:57    10:27    14:48    17:40    20:56    22:03    24:10    33:52    34:46    40:59    41:43 
               OK Linné                                1:33     2:39     2:36     1:09     2:30     4:21     2:52     3:16     1:07     2:07     9:42     0:54     6:13     0:44 
                                                      51:57    55:22  1:02:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
                                                      10:14     3:25     6:52                                                                                                    
          1061 Liutauras Bilevicius         Felst.     1:43     5:01     7:51     9:24    14:02    20:23    24:08    28:15    29:48    32:39    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Linné                                1:43     3:18     2:50     1:33     4:38     6:21     3:45     4:07     1:33     2:51                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00    51:58                                     
                                                                                                                                       19:19                                     
          1085 Mikael Nordström             Felst.     1:51     5:10     8:16     9:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Linné                                1:51     3:19     3:06     1:25                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1081 Jonas Eriksson               Felst.     1:42     5:46    13:06    14:43    21:42    27:45    31:46    37:06    39:02    43:21    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Rånäs OK                                1:42     4:04     7:20     1:37     6:59     6:03     4:01     5:20     1:56     4:19                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1687 Per Norlin                   Felst.     1:52     6:11     9:17    10:50    23:33    30:15    35:29    41:23    43:12    46:56  1:01:46  1:03:14  1:20:26  1:21:54 
               OK Rodhen                               1:52     4:19     3:06     1:33    12:43     6:42     5:14     5:54     1:49     3:44    14:50     1:28    17:12     1:28 
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1060 Mathias Wilhelmsson        Ej godk.     1:49     5:08    13:21    15:30    19:32    24:50    29:09    34:17    35:52    -----    -----    -----    48:55    ----- 
               Forsa OK                                1:49     3:19     8:13     2:09     4:02     5:18     4:19     5:08     1:35                               13:03          
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:02:34  1:04:44  1:05:40             47:42                   
                                                                                                                     13:39     2:10     0:56              *111                   
          1072 Björn Olovsson             Ej godk.     2:07     5:20     9:53    11:23    15:58    22:41    26:05    30:25    31:58    34:42    47:45    49:33    57:19    58:07 
               OK Linné                                2:07     3:13     4:33     1:30     4:35     6:43     3:24     4:20     1:33     2:44    13:03     1:48     7:46     0:48 
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:27:09                                              
                                                                                                                              29:02                                              
          1077 Kalle Larsson              Ej godk.     3:46     6:50    10:17    11:42    15:14    20:56    23:49    27:45    29:15    31:35    41:33    43:13    50:46    ----- 
               OK Linné                                3:46     3:04     3:27     1:25     3:32     5:42     2:53     3:56     1:30     2:20     9:58     1:40     7:33          
                                                    1:01:47  1:05:25  1:13:03  1:34:14  1:37:28  1:38:15  1:40:49  1:42:38  1:44:32  1:45:16                                     
                                                      11:01     3:38     7:38    21:11     3:14     0:47     2:34     1:49     1:54     0:44                                     
          1086 Erik Engsten               Ej godk.     2:02     5:31     9:34    11:12    18:53    26:14    30:45    35:52    37:45    41:59    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Rodhen                               2:02     3:29     4:03     1:38     7:41     7:21     4:31     5:07     1:53     4:14                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:04:25  1:05:27                                     
                                                                                                                              22:26     1:02                                     



H18 Uppland  (12)        7640 m                                         
                                                     1(134)   2(102)   3(133)   4(135)   5(136)   6(107)   7(128)   8(137)   9(138)  10(139)  11(129)  12(110)  13(141)  14(142) 
                                                    15(132)  16(115)  17(143)  18(145)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1    1108 Mattias Olofsson            1:09:23     2:28     4:41     6:33     9:11    13:24    16:10    27:06    28:44    32:09    34:03    42:20    46:53    50:37    54:51 
               OK Enen Enköping                        2:28     2:13     1:52     2:38     4:13     2:46    10:56     1:38     3:25     1:54     8:17     4:33     3:44     4:14 
                                                      59:11  1:02:00  1:05:14  1:06:59  1:08:41  1:09:23                                                                         
                                                       4:20     2:49     3:14     1:45     1:42     0:42                                                                         
     2    1101 Simon Eklöv                 1:14:23     2:20     4:48     7:00    10:46    13:23    16:06    28:16    29:51    38:42    39:50    48:30    53:53    57:48  1:02:10 
               OK Linné                                2:20     2:28     2:12     3:46     2:37     2:43    12:10     1:35     8:51     1:08     8:40     5:23     3:55     4:22 
                                                    1:04:12  1:07:38  1:10:27  1:12:06  1:13:41  1:14:23                                                                         
                                                       2:02     3:26     2:49     1:39     1:35     0:42                                                                         
     3    1107 Nils Jansson                1:23:02     2:12     4:45     6:57    10:08    13:20    19:29    34:32    36:47    41:37    43:53    53:49    58:29  1:02:35  1:07:24 
               Rasbo IK                                2:12     2:33     2:12     3:11     3:12     6:09    15:03     2:15     4:50     2:16     9:56     4:40     4:06     4:49 
                                                    1:10:10  1:13:54  1:18:08  1:20:21  1:22:14  1:23:02                                                                         
                                                       2:46     3:44     4:14     2:13     1:53     0:48                                                                         
     4    1104 Franciskus Alsén            1:23:37     8:45    10:59    13:04    16:19    19:30    22:33    35:09    36:53    40:12    42:11    50:32    55:13    59:37  1:05:22 
               OK Roslagen                             8:45     2:14     2:05     3:15     3:11     3:03    12:36     1:44     3:19     1:59     8:21     4:41     4:24     5:45 
                                                    1:08:48  1:12:12  1:18:28  1:20:55  1:22:56  1:23:37                                                                         
                                                       3:26     3:24     6:16     2:27     2:01     0:41                                                                         
     5    1096 Oskar Pettersson            1:29:57     2:30     5:31     8:36    12:00    15:42    18:55    39:43    42:42    47:00    48:08    57:57  1:04:35  1:08:46  1:14:35 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:30     3:01     3:05     3:24     3:42     3:13    20:48     2:59     4:18     1:08     9:49     6:38     4:11     5:49 
                                                    1:16:51  1:20:45  1:24:42  1:27:25  1:29:09  1:29:57             14:41                                                       
                                                       2:16     3:54     3:57     2:43     1:44     0:48              *194                                                       
     6    1099 Elis Sjögren-Levin          1:39:15     7:33    10:42    16:19    19:53    24:23    28:47    45:16    46:58    51:06    52:21  1:05:33  1:12:48  1:18:41  1:23:20 
               Tierps SOK                              7:33     3:09     5:37     3:34     4:30     4:24    16:29     1:42     4:08     1:15    13:12     7:15     5:53     4:39 
                                                    1:26:16  1:30:06  1:34:12  1:36:34  1:38:31  1:39:15                                                                         
                                                       2:56     3:50     4:06     2:22     1:57     0:44                                                                         
     7    1100 Thomas Pettersson           1:45:13     2:23     7:03     9:20    27:28    32:02    35:53    52:46    54:57    58:35  1:01:40  1:11:13  1:16:09  1:22:01  1:28:13 
               IF Thor                                 2:23     4:40     2:17    18:08     4:34     3:51    16:53     2:11     3:38     3:05     9:33     4:56     5:52     6:12 
                                                    1:30:52  1:34:49  1:40:13  1:42:36  1:44:32  1:45:13                                                                         
                                                       2:39     3:57     5:24     2:23     1:56     0:41                                                                         
     8    1098 Jesper Ackelman             1:49:10     3:31     6:28     9:05    13:09    16:58    21:58    39:47    42:10    58:41  1:00:33  1:11:56  1:17:36  1:23:07  1:29:38 
               OK Enen Enköping                        3:31     2:57     2:37     4:04     3:49     5:00    17:49     2:23    16:31     1:52    11:23     5:40     5:31     6:31 
                                                    1:33:10  1:36:56  1:44:04  1:46:35  1:48:30  1:49:10                                                                         
                                                       3:32     3:46     7:08     2:31     1:55     0:40                                                                         
     9    1105 Emil Jansson                2:00:39     3:33     7:05    11:09    27:10    30:49    35:36    52:40    57:57  1:04:15  1:06:38  1:17:21  1:24:49  1:34:26  1:42:08 
               OK Rodhen                               3:33     3:32     4:04    16:01     3:39     4:47    17:04     5:17     6:18     2:23    10:43     7:28     9:37     7:42 
                                                    1:45:43  1:49:56  1:54:25  1:57:54  1:59:54  2:00:39                                                                         
                                                       3:35     4:13     4:29     3:29     2:00     0:45                                                                         
    10    1103 Andreas Fredriksson         2:49:18    18:06    40:30    42:22    46:36    50:36    55:21  1:31:36  1:36:38  1:42:46  1:46:01  1:58:23  2:07:30  2:14:07  2:20:00 
               Rånäs OK                               18:06    22:24     1:52     4:14     4:00     4:45    36:15     5:02     6:08     3:15    12:22     9:07     6:37     5:53 
                                                    2:30:54  2:35:15  2:39:49  2:46:14  2:48:25  2:49:18                                                                         
                                                      10:54     4:21     4:34     6:25     2:11     0:53                                                                         

          1109 Sune Nordberg              Ej godk.    10:55    13:48    16:52    23:12    26:47    30:00    48:55    52:31  1:02:42  1:04:06    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tierps SOK                             10:55     2:53     3:04     6:20     3:35     3:13    18:55     3:36    10:11     1:24                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----  1:31:54  1:32:29                                                                         
                                                                                          27:48     0:35                                                                         
          1678 Jonathan Plahn             Ej godk.     9:26    12:36    15:11    19:07    23:26    28:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Enen Enköping                        9:26     3:10     2:35     3:56     4:19     5:00                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    59:30  1:00:36                                                                         
                                                                                          31:04     1:06                                                                         



H16 Uppland  (19)        5050 m                                         
                                                     1(188)   2(135)   3(194)   4(107)   5(195)   6(159)   7(161)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1115 Albin Ridefelt                41:05     3:30     9:21    12:33    15:57    20:11    31:48    34:50    38:46    40:27    41:05                                     
               OK Linné                                3:30     5:51     3:12     3:24     4:14    11:37     3:02     3:56     1:41     0:38                                     
     2    1127 Mikael Anttila-Eriksso        44:39     4:32    10:44    13:23    17:16    21:26    34:21    38:02    42:28    44:03    44:39                                     
               Länna IF                                4:32     6:12     2:39     3:53     4:10    12:55     3:41     4:26     1:35     0:36                                     
     3    1133 Henrik Jonsson                46:38     4:18    11:13    13:53    17:13    21:29    33:29    40:51    44:21    45:56    46:38                                     
               OK Rodhen                               4:18     6:55     2:40     3:20     4:16    12:00     7:22     3:30     1:35     0:42                                     
     4    1697 Robert Sandberg               46:42     4:28    10:36    13:31    16:57    22:25    35:50    39:05    44:22    46:02    46:42                                     
               OK Roslagen                             4:28     6:08     2:55     3:26     5:28    13:25     3:15     5:17     1:40     0:40                                     
     5    1123 Tage Nordberg                 48:42     6:03    12:10    15:06    18:11    22:54    36:26    40:42    46:05    47:56    48:42                                     
               Tierps SOK                              6:03     6:07     2:56     3:05     4:43    13:32     4:16     5:23     1:51     0:46                                     
     6    1126 Pontus Lamberg                50:29     6:22    14:07    16:46    20:49    26:01    40:40    44:09    47:55    49:45    50:29                                     
               IF Thor                                 6:22     7:45     2:39     4:03     5:12    14:39     3:29     3:46     1:50     0:44                                     
     7    1690 Viktor Lindberg               51:07     4:24    16:02    19:23    22:56    28:08    41:34    44:54    48:47    50:29    51:07                                     
               OK Roslagen                             4:24    11:38     3:21     3:33     5:12    13:26     3:20     3:53     1:42     0:38                                     
     8    1124 Isak Eklöv                    53:01     4:52    14:49    18:03    21:45    26:48    42:21    46:11    49:56    52:11    53:01                                     
               OK Linné                                4:52     9:57     3:14     3:42     5:03    15:33     3:50     3:45     2:15     0:50                                     
     9    1122 Martin Jansson                55:42     7:38    14:22    17:54    22:14    28:07    43:16    47:36    52:57    54:57    55:42             51:48                   
               OK Rodhen                               7:38     6:44     3:32     4:20     5:53    15:09     4:20     5:21     2:00     0:45              *118                   
    10    1121 Anton Tegendal                55:54     7:25    16:09    19:22    22:59    28:33    44:07    48:38    53:19    55:12    55:54                                     
               OK Linné                                7:25     8:44     3:13     3:37     5:34    15:34     4:31     4:41     1:53     0:42                                     
    11    1120 Mattias Pousette            1:00:52    11:31    18:18    21:27    24:58    31:31    48:14    52:48    57:43  1:00:19  1:00:52                                     
               Rånäs OK                               11:31     6:47     3:09     3:31     6:33    16:43     4:34     4:55     2:36     0:33                                     
    12    1131 Mattias Karlsson            1:02:45     7:47    17:39    21:41    27:54    34:36    50:38    54:31  1:00:03  1:02:07  1:02:45                                     
               Rånäs OK                                7:47     9:52     4:02     6:13     6:42    16:02     3:53     5:32     2:04     0:38                                     
    13    1116 Andreas Svensson            1:08:49    20:37    30:50    34:07    37:48    42:50    58:25  1:02:16  1:05:57  1:08:08  1:08:49                                     
               Länna IF                               20:37    10:13     3:17     3:41     5:02    15:35     3:51     3:41     2:11     0:41                                     
    14    1112 Johan Forngren              1:13:39     5:07    19:50    22:58    27:22    33:59    49:32  1:07:19  1:11:21  1:12:57  1:13:39                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:07    14:43     3:08     4:24     6:37    15:33    17:47     4:02     1:36     0:42                                     
    15    1125 Oscar Gustavsson            1:14:06     7:13    19:06    22:42    27:15    34:27    59:15  1:04:04  1:11:07  1:13:17  1:14:06                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:13    11:53     3:36     4:33     7:12    24:48     4:49     7:03     2:10     0:49                                     
    16    1119 Nicklas Svanberg            1:15:04    11:02    22:33    25:56    30:33    37:03    54:50  1:06:19  1:12:16  1:14:13  1:15:04                                     
               Långhundra IF                          11:02    11:31     3:23     4:37     6:30    17:47    11:29     5:57     1:57     0:51                                     
    17    1134 Magnus Björk                1:20:36     4:23    37:44    41:30    48:04    54:24  1:09:29  1:13:47  1:17:53  1:19:55  1:20:36                                     
               OK Borgen                               4:23    33:21     3:46     6:34     6:20    15:05     4:18     4:06     2:02     0:41                                     
    18    1114 Marcus Andersson            1:21:12     7:43    30:37    33:58    38:27    44:12  1:00:24  1:12:24  1:18:15  1:20:25  1:21:12                                     
               Rånäs OK                                7:43    22:54     3:21     4:29     5:45    16:12    12:00     5:51     2:10     0:47                                     

          1136 Alexander Eklund             Felst.     6:02    39:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                              
               Rånäs OK                                6:02    33:11                                                                                                             



H14 Uppland  (27)        3970 m                                         
                                                     1(158)   2(152)   3(181)   4(189)   5(150)   6(159)   7(142)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1167 Robin Pousette                33:26     1:26     5:55    12:47    14:59    18:35    25:26    30:16    32:51    33:26                                              
               Rånäs OK                                1:26     4:29     6:52     2:12     3:36     6:51     4:50     2:35     0:35                                              
     2    1148 Mandus Ridefelt               35:32     1:25     5:40    13:34    15:30    21:04    27:34    31:48    34:53    35:32                                              
               OK Linné                                1:25     4:15     7:54     1:56     5:34     6:30     4:14     3:05     0:39                                              
     3    1151 Simon Andersson               36:05     1:49     6:35    13:07    15:36    19:54    26:49    32:01    35:22    36:05                                              
               OK Rodhen                               1:49     4:46     6:32     2:29     4:18     6:55     5:12     3:21     0:43                                              
     4    1155 Ulrik Nordberg                40:06     1:17     6:19    20:03    22:19    25:52    32:00    36:52    39:33    40:06                                              
               Tierps SOK                              1:17     5:02    13:44     2:16     3:33     6:08     4:52     2:41     0:33                                              
     5    1165 Joakim Wigertz                40:39     2:59     7:55    16:45    19:01    22:43    31:24    36:34    39:54    40:39                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:59     4:56     8:50     2:16     3:42     8:41     5:10     3:20     0:45                                              
     6    1153 Anton Sundgren                42:12     1:45     6:54    15:07    17:46    22:42    31:26    37:30    41:24    42:12                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    1:45     5:09     8:13     2:39     4:56     8:44     6:04     3:54     0:48                                              
     7    1147 Robert Pettersson             44:20     2:51     7:54    18:10    21:00    25:37    34:55    40:08    43:33    44:20                                              
               IF Thor                                 2:51     5:03    10:16     2:50     4:37     9:18     5:13     3:25     0:47                                              
     8    1159 Rasmus Löfgren                53:45     2:31     9:10    18:43    23:53    29:53    41:54    49:07    53:06    53:45                                              
               OK Linné                                2:31     6:39     9:33     5:10     6:00    12:01     7:13     3:59     0:39                                              
     9    1139 Simon Bohman                  55:52     1:40    11:30    20:49    25:06    31:21    46:08    51:57    55:10    55:52                                              
               Rånäs OK                                1:40     9:50     9:19     4:17     6:15    14:47     5:49     3:13     0:42                                              
    10    1143 Daniel Bengtsson              58:24     1:42     9:26    21:26    24:41    33:09    44:35    51:22    57:40    58:24                                              
               Långhundra IF                           1:42     7:44    12:00     3:15     8:28    11:26     6:47     6:18     0:44                                              
    11    1170 Algot Arksand               1:01:11     3:02    10:29    20:05    23:34    36:47    48:56    56:19  1:00:14  1:01:11                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    3:02     7:27     9:36     3:29    13:13    12:09     7:23     3:55     0:57                                              
    12    1145 Matthias Andersson          1:02:19     1:54    10:04    18:50    22:55    29:39    38:59    50:51  1:01:24  1:02:19                                              
               Rånäs OK                                1:54     8:10     8:46     4:05     6:44     9:20    11:52    10:33     0:55                                              
    13    1149 Johan Sinervo               1:04:23     3:53    12:17    22:29    28:28    35:19    49:58    58:29  1:03:31  1:04:23                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              3:53     8:24    10:12     5:59     6:51    14:39     8:31     5:02     0:52                                              
    14    1172 Adam Eklund                 1:04:43     3:20     8:16    36:51    39:33    45:58    54:49  1:00:28  1:04:07  1:04:43                                              
               Rånäs OK                                3:20     4:56    28:35     2:42     6:25     8:51     5:39     3:39     0:36                                              
    15    1169 Timo Palokangas             1:10:54     5:00    10:40    22:40    26:29    42:01    56:52  1:05:54  1:09:47  1:10:54                                              
               IF Thor                                 5:00     5:40    12:00     3:49    15:32    14:51     9:02     3:53     1:07                                              
    16    1168 Alexander Wedin             1:12:20     2:35    10:10    19:26    23:01    48:12    59:42  1:07:47  1:11:41  1:12:20                                              
               OK Rodhen                               2:35     7:35     9:16     3:35    25:11    11:30     8:05     3:54     0:39                                              
    17    1138 Emil Lindgren               1:14:25     2:46    12:51    28:38    38:07    47:56  1:01:44  1:09:22  1:13:39  1:14:25                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              2:46    10:05    15:47     9:29     9:49    13:48     7:38     4:17     0:46                                              
    18    1688 Lars Hansson                1:14:48     6:45    13:07    43:02    46:31    52:46  1:03:38  1:09:40  1:13:53  1:14:48                                              
               OK Rodhen                               6:45     6:22    29:55     3:29     6:15    10:52     6:02     4:13     0:55                                              
    19    1767 Oskar Söderbärg             1:15:26     2:11     8:55    21:38    31:31    42:32    58:09  1:09:06  1:14:41  1:15:26                                              
               OK Roslagen                             2:11     6:44    12:43     9:53    11:01    15:37    10:57     5:35     0:45                                              
    20    1175 Johan Bromark               1:22:03    17:51    30:20    41:08    45:41    53:10  1:07:26  1:16:55  1:21:06  1:22:03                                              
               OK Linné                               17:51    12:29    10:48     4:33     7:29    14:16     9:29     4:11     0:57                                              
    21    1161 Jonas Backlund              1:37:15     4:21    15:48    41:12    48:50  1:01:24  1:19:44  1:30:25  1:36:18  1:37:15                                              
               Rånäs OK                                4:21    11:27    25:24     7:38    12:34    18:20    10:41     5:53     0:57                                              
    22    1701 Petter Karlsten             1:53:36     5:13    21:12    38:51    45:37    56:23  1:11:15  1:43:59  1:51:07  1:53:36                                              
               Rasbo IK                                5:13    15:59    17:39     6:46    10:46    14:52    32:44     7:08     2:29                                              

          1700 John Davey                   Felst.     2:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                                       
               Rasbo IK                                2:11                                                                                                                      
          1163 Martin Smedmark            Ej godk.     2:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:12    19:21                                              
               OK Roslagen                             2:08                                                          16:04     1:09                                              
          1141 Felix Alsén                Ej godk.     1:54     8:21    48:11    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:30  1:10:22                                              
               OK Roslagen                             1:54     6:27    39:50                                        21:19     0:52                                              
          1152 Anton Norrström            Ej godk.    25:30    37:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:24:10  1:25:58                                              
               Rasbo IK                               25:30    12:06                                                 46:34     1:48                                              
          1144 Martin Eriksson            Ej godk.     2:01     9:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:19    49:18                                              
               Tierps SOK                              2:01     7:03                                                 39:15     0:59                                              



H12 Uppland  (26)        2530 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(178)   3(175)   4(176)   5(177)   6(174)   7(168)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1208 Fredrik Wigertz               20:24     1:59     4:33     6:41     8:36    10:28    14:07    17:08    19:35    20:24                                              
               Långhundra IF                           1:59     2:34     2:08     1:55     1:52     3:39     3:01     2:27     0:49                                              
     2    1180 Filip Axelsson-Meyerso        20:40     1:59     4:30     6:37     8:38    10:30    14:29    17:42    19:59    20:40                                              
               OK Linné                                1:59     2:31     2:07     2:01     1:52     3:59     3:13     2:17     0:41                                              
     3    1183 Marcus Josefsson              21:15     2:14     4:44     6:46     8:49    11:03    15:02    18:12    20:28    21:15                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:14     2:30     2:02     2:03     2:14     3:59     3:10     2:16     0:47                                              
     4    1190 Hugo Lindell                  21:40     2:09     4:42     7:01     9:12    11:12    15:30    18:48    21:00    21:40              6:02                            
               Långhundra IF                           2:09     2:33     2:19     2:11     2:00     4:18     3:18     2:12     0:40              *167                            
     5    1213 Kalle Söderbärg               22:15     2:29     5:10     7:31     9:51    11:40    15:32    18:47    21:27    22:15                                              
               OK Roslagen                             2:29     2:41     2:21     2:20     1:49     3:52     3:15     2:40     0:48                                              
     6    1200 William Hultqvist             24:17     2:22     5:30     8:15    10:24    12:26    17:00    20:44    23:27    24:17                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:22     3:08     2:45     2:09     2:02     4:34     3:44     2:43     0:50                                              
     7    1185 Andre Eklund                  26:05     2:44     5:29     7:39    10:09    12:19    18:02    22:29    25:06    26:05                                              
               Rånäs OK                                2:44     2:45     2:10     2:30     2:10     5:43     4:27     2:37     0:59                                              
     8    1204 Felix Classon                 26:35     4:06     6:57    10:19    12:25    14:25    19:44    23:20    25:47    26:35                                              
               Rånäs OK                                4:06     2:51     3:22     2:06     2:00     5:19     3:36     2:27     0:48                                              
     9    1188 Anton Gille                   28:25     4:31     7:31    10:01    12:26    14:40    19:32    24:29    27:32    28:25              6:26    11:38    22:55          
               OK Roslagen                             4:31     3:00     2:30     2:25     2:14     4:52     4:57     3:03     0:53              *184     *166     *167          
    10    1187 Patrik Sundgren               29:06     3:39     6:39     9:44    11:56    16:45    21:35    25:29    28:13    29:06                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    3:39     3:00     3:05     2:12     4:49     4:50     3:54     2:44     0:53                                              
    11    1196 Jesper Wedin                  30:27     2:58     6:29     9:24    12:17    15:04    21:42    26:50    29:40    30:27                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:58     3:31     2:55     2:53     2:47     6:38     5:08     2:50     0:47                                              
    12    1206 Emil Gyllenhammar             31:02     4:55     7:58    11:28    13:48    16:11    20:58    27:04    30:11    31:02             10:40                            
               Sigtuna OK                              4:55     3:03     3:30     2:20     2:23     4:47     6:06     3:07     0:51              *167                            
    13    1198 Michael Andersson             32:41     3:25     6:35    13:31    16:13    18:58    24:07    28:54    31:53    32:41                                              
               Rånäs OK                                3:25     3:10     6:56     2:42     2:45     5:09     4:47     2:59     0:48                                              
    14    1195 Martin Jonsson                36:01     3:41     8:08    12:50    16:17    19:39    26:14    31:35    35:05    36:01                                              
               Länna IF                                3:41     4:27     4:42     3:27     3:22     6:35     5:21     3:30     0:56                                              
    15    1178 Henrik Gårdmark               37:58     3:41     7:47    10:42    13:16    19:41    26:13    33:37    37:05    37:58                                              
               OK Linné                                3:41     4:06     2:55     2:34     6:25     6:32     7:24     3:28     0:53                                              
    16    1192 Kim Lindqvist                 39:32     7:36    12:21    15:32    18:38    21:45    29:19    34:52    38:29    39:32                                              
               OK Enen Enköping                        7:36     4:45     3:11     3:06     3:07     7:34     5:33     3:37     1:03                                              
    17    1212 Gottfrid Arksand              39:39     3:44     7:37    11:34    15:53    19:30    26:48    35:04    38:46    39:39                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    3:44     3:53     3:57     4:19     3:37     7:18     8:16     3:42     0:53                                              
    18    1207 Nicklas Jansson               41:34     4:49     7:50    11:38    14:27    24:14    31:04    37:36    40:43    41:34                                              
               Länna IF                                4:49     3:01     3:48     2:49     9:47     6:50     6:32     3:07     0:51                                              
    19    1182 Henrik Lundh                  43:47     4:47     9:06    20:04    23:57    27:36    33:53    40:00    43:01    43:47                                              
               Länna IF                                4:47     4:19    10:58     3:53     3:39     6:17     6:07     3:01     0:46                                              
    20    1193 Henrik Torstensson            44:39     5:34    10:27    13:21    16:34    19:29    30:19    39:02    43:50    44:39                                              
               OK Rodhen                               5:34     4:53     2:54     3:13     2:55    10:50     8:43     4:48     0:49                                              
    21    1186 Samuel Vrede                  46:59     4:26    10:22    15:33    20:53    24:40    34:57    42:00    46:11    46:59                                              
               OK Linné                                4:26     5:56     5:11     5:20     3:47    10:17     7:03     4:11     0:48                                              
    22    1177 Fredrik Svanberg              47:45    24:49    29:19    31:45    35:08    37:10    41:26    44:45    47:01    47:45                                              
               Långhundra IF                          24:49     4:30     2:26     3:23     2:02     4:16     3:19     2:16     0:44                                              
    23    1201 Anton Lindqvist               50:27     2:51     6:30    28:27    31:56    35:06    40:07    46:35    49:39    50:27                                              
               OK Roslagen                             2:51     3:39    21:57     3:29     3:10     5:01     6:28     3:04     0:48                                              
    24    1194 David Norgren                 54:43    10:13    13:15    15:35    18:27    20:53    44:30    50:20    54:00    54:43                                              
               OK Triangeln                           10:13     3:02     2:20     2:52     2:26    23:37     5:50     3:40     0:43                                              
    25    1205 Simon Graas                 1:05:43    25:32    31:09    35:42    40:26    44:08    53:25  1:00:49  1:04:45  1:05:43                                              
               OK Linné                               25:32     5:37     4:33     4:44     3:42     9:17     7:24     3:56     0:58                                              

          1184 Jesper Tibell              Ej godk.     2:42     5:26    21:25    -----    -----    -----    23:19    26:13    27:13              4:34     7:01    10:01    12:39 
               Långhundra IF                           2:42     2:44    15:59                                1:54     2:54     1:00              *184     *167     *176     *177 
                                                      18:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       *174                                                                                                                      



H10 Uppland  (27)        2420 m                                         
                                                     1(164)   2(196)   3(166)   4(172)   5(173)   6(174)   7(167)   8(169)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1239 Anton Forsberg                19:44     1:21     2:47     4:51     7:03    10:51    12:09    15:06    16:57    18:59    19:44                                     
               Långhundra IF                           1:21     1:26     2:04     2:12     3:48     1:18     2:57     1:51     2:02     0:45                                     
     2    1240 Olle Nilsson                  20:07     1:18     2:43     4:51     7:14    10:58    12:22    15:29    17:14    19:21    20:07                                     
               OK Linné                                1:18     1:25     2:08     2:23     3:44     1:24     3:07     1:45     2:07     0:46                                     
     3    1245 David Norrström               22:46     1:40     3:23     5:43     8:28    13:02    14:38    17:44    19:46    22:01    22:46                                     
               Rasbo IK                                1:40     1:43     2:20     2:45     4:34     1:36     3:06     2:02     2:15     0:45                                     
     4    1225 Gustav Björk                  23:41     1:24     3:04     5:50     8:17    13:44    15:27    18:59    20:49    22:53    23:41                                     
               OK Borgen                               1:24     1:40     2:46     2:27     5:27     1:43     3:32     1:50     2:04     0:48                                     
     5    1237 Viktor Andersson              25:03     1:39     4:36     8:01    10:42    14:48    16:11    19:14    21:50    24:12    25:03                                     
               Länna IF                                1:39     2:57     3:25     2:41     4:06     1:23     3:03     2:36     2:22     0:51                                     
     5    1223 Benjamin Veldhuis             25:03     1:26     3:41     5:53     8:59    13:56    15:40    19:40    21:50    24:15    25:03                                     
               Rasbo IK                                1:26     2:15     2:12     3:06     4:57     1:44     4:00     2:10     2:25     0:48                                     
     7    1244 Karl-Oskar Plahn              25:56     1:22     3:16     5:56     9:28    14:52    16:37    20:17    22:37    25:10    25:56                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:22     1:54     2:40     3:32     5:24     1:45     3:40     2:20     2:33     0:46                                     
     8    1229 Johannes Ridefelt             26:41     1:21     3:05     6:20     9:30    14:50    16:30    20:39    23:05    25:53    26:41                                     
               OK Linné                                1:21     1:44     3:15     3:10     5:20     1:40     4:09     2:26     2:48     0:48                                     
     9    1236 Viktor Lund                   28:58     1:32     4:57     7:37    10:49    15:54    18:06    22:37    25:58    28:06    28:58                                     
               OK Roslagen                             1:32     3:25     2:40     3:12     5:05     2:12     4:31     3:21     2:08     0:52                                     
    10    1243 Henrik Nordström              29:00     1:33     3:54     7:01    10:02    15:44    17:59    22:01    24:29    28:01    29:00                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              1:33     2:21     3:07     3:01     5:42     2:15     4:02     2:28     3:32     0:59                                     
    11    2010 Anton Nygren                  29:44     4:10     6:20    11:52    14:14    19:42    21:24    25:00    26:51    29:01    29:44             26:21                   
               OK Linné                                4:10     2:10     5:32     2:22     5:28     1:42     3:36     1:51     2:10     0:43              *168                   
    12    1227 Simon Andersson-Tholin        29:57     3:28     5:27     8:02    11:20    16:53    18:56    23:14    26:01    29:04    29:57                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        3:28     1:59     2:35     3:18     5:33     2:03     4:18     2:47     3:03     0:53                                     
    13    1247 Hugo Smedmark                 30:53     1:54     3:56     7:09    15:12    19:41    21:32    25:22    28:00    30:05    30:53                                     
               OK Roslagen                             1:54     2:02     3:13     8:03     4:29     1:51     3:50     2:38     2:05     0:48                                     
    14    1220 Leonard Hökby                 30:57     2:48     7:28    10:10    14:10    20:13    21:52    25:48    27:43    30:11    30:57                                     
               OK Roslagen                             2:48     4:40     2:42     4:00     6:03     1:39     3:56     1:55     2:28     0:46                                     
    15    1797 Tuve Möller                   31:28     1:36     3:35     6:55    10:24    17:07    21:26    25:48    28:17    30:36    31:28                                     
               OK Linné                                1:36     1:59     3:20     3:29     6:43     4:19     4:22     2:29     2:19     0:52                                     
    16    1246 Gabriel Jansson               32:28     1:28     3:07     5:27     7:57    14:13    23:37    26:53    29:11    31:40    32:28                                     
               OK Linné                                1:28     1:39     2:20     2:30     6:16     9:24     3:16     2:18     2:29     0:48                                     
    17    1248 Nicklas DeWitt                32:47     1:35     3:38     9:51    13:14    18:56    22:06    27:06    29:32    31:58    32:47                                     
               Länna IF                                1:35     2:03     6:13     3:23     5:42     3:10     5:00     2:26     2:26     0:49                                     
    18    1235 Oskar Andersson               33:20     1:54     4:24     7:27    11:23    18:13    20:58    25:39    28:33    32:07    33:20                                     
               OK Linné                                1:54     2:30     3:03     3:56     6:50     2:45     4:41     2:54     3:34     1:13                                     
    19    1231 Waldemar Andersson            35:18     1:22     2:56     5:17     8:01    12:24    26:31    29:57    32:14    34:25    35:18                                     
               OK Roslagen                             1:22     1:34     2:21     2:44     4:23    14:07     3:26     2:17     2:11     0:53                                     
    20    1241 Oskar Westin                  36:24     1:36     4:05     7:29    11:29    18:12    24:03    29:03    32:29    35:29    36:24                                     
               IF Thor                                 1:36     2:29     3:24     4:00     6:43     5:51     5:00     3:26     3:00     0:55                                     
    21    1242 Albin Ahlgren                 36:52     3:09     5:31     8:59    12:47    18:04    20:02    24:14    26:38    35:53    36:52                                     
               OK Borgen                               3:09     2:22     3:28     3:48     5:17     1:58     4:12     2:24     9:15     0:59                                     
    22    1224 Anton Wärdig                  38:07     2:08     5:06     9:14    14:13    22:14    24:40    29:11    32:50    37:12    38:07                                     
               OK Linné                                2:08     2:58     4:08     4:59     8:01     2:26     4:31     3:39     4:22     0:55                                     
    23    1214 Gustav Stark                  41:18     6:31     8:36    13:50    22:05    28:13    30:19    34:59    37:30    40:22    41:18                                     
               OK Roslagen                             6:31     2:05     5:14     8:15     6:08     2:06     4:40     2:31     2:52     0:56                                     
    24    1217 Alexander Alness              43:28     1:38     4:30     7:27    12:40    18:50    20:50    26:04    28:57    42:34    43:28                                     
               Långhundra IF                           1:38     2:52     2:57     5:13     6:10     2:00     5:14     2:53    13:37     0:54                                     
    25    1219 Axel Pontén                   59:45    27:16    29:31    32:49    37:13    43:05    44:41    51:58    55:29    58:39    59:45                                     
               IF Thor                                27:16     2:15     3:18     4:24     5:52     1:36     7:17     3:31     3:10     1:06                                     

          1226 Jens Stråle                Ej godk.    10:01    12:09    15:06    -----    25:29    27:26    32:20    35:39    38:14    39:19             16:50                   
               Länna IF                               10:01     2:08     2:57             10:23     1:57     4:54     3:19     2:35     1:05              *176                   
          1221 Svante Lindgren            Ej godk.     1:26     3:16     5:54     9:07    13:55    15:37    -----    22:00    24:30    25:14             19:01                   
               Sigtuna OK                              1:26     1:50     2:38     3:13     4:48     1:42              6:23     2:30     0:44              *175                   



D70 Uppland  (3)         2640 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(150)   3(151)   4(152)   5(111)   6(201)   7(160)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1256 Gunnel Karlsson             1:02:58     4:17     8:38    13:27    20:14    30:04    40:02    51:45    58:22  1:01:37  1:02:58                                     
               OK Roslagen                             4:17     4:21     4:49     6:47     9:50     9:58    11:43     6:37     3:15     1:21                                     
     2    1254 Irma Andersson              1:06:28     3:51     8:11    16:18    22:31    32:02    45:40    55:47  1:02:15  1:05:17  1:06:28                                     
               Rimbo SOK                               3:51     4:20     8:07     6:13     9:31    13:38    10:07     6:28     3:02     1:11                                     

          1255 Eva Hurme                    Felst.     5:53    11:02    21:01    38:17    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                                              
               Rånäs OK                                5:53     5:09     9:59    17:16                                                                                           



D65 Uppland  (5)         3290 m                                         
                                                     1(192)   2(196)   3(180)   4(181)   5(197)   6(141)   7(142)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1264 Dagny Gustavsson              47:02     2:59     5:41    12:05    19:01    27:52    33:54    41:23    43:14    45:49    47:02                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              2:59     2:42     6:24     6:56     8:51     6:02     7:29     1:51     2:35     1:13                                     
     2    1260 Eva von Heijne                49:13     3:26     9:07    16:24    21:16    29:38    36:30    43:34    45:53    48:15    49:13                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:26     5:41     7:17     4:52     8:22     6:52     7:04     2:19     2:22     0:58                                     
     3    1262 Britt-Marie Bengtsson       1:03:17     6:15     9:31    16:09    27:09    39:34    46:44    56:39    58:56  1:02:06  1:03:17                                     
               OK Linné                                6:15     3:16     6:38    11:00    12:25     7:10     9:55     2:17     3:10     1:11                                     

          1258 Caje Jacobsson             Ej godk.     3:47    -----    14:39    22:56    34:01    46:36    57:40  1:00:40  1:04:29  1:05:41                                     
               IF Thor                                 3:47             10:52     8:17    11:05    12:35    11:04     3:00     3:49     1:12                                     
          1263 Margaretha Nyström         Ej godk.    30:35    35:55    44:50    57:56  1:21:27    -----    -----    -----  1:36:13  1:37:45                                     
               Länna IF                               30:35     5:20     8:55    13:06    23:31                               14:46     1:32                                     



D60 Uppland  (11)        3290 m                                         
                                                     1(192)   2(196)   3(180)   4(181)   5(197)   6(141)   7(142)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1269 Gunilla Mäkinen               43:38     4:19     6:33    11:52    16:24    25:12    30:37    38:27    40:32    42:39    43:38                                     
               OK Linné                                4:19     2:14     5:19     4:32     8:48     5:25     7:50     2:05     2:07     0:59                                     
     2    1268 Margareta Haraldsson          47:45     3:04     5:54    12:37    18:18    27:42    34:10    41:57    44:11    46:40    47:45                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:04     2:50     6:43     5:41     9:24     6:28     7:47     2:14     2:29     1:05                                     
     3    1267 Viviann Björklund             51:02     4:03     7:14    13:58    20:09    29:56    36:31    44:28    47:13    49:51    51:02                                     
               OK Roslagen                             4:03     3:11     6:44     6:11     9:47     6:35     7:57     2:45     2:38     1:11                                     
     4    1270 Anna-Stina Nyström            52:38     3:09     5:40    13:25    20:43    31:39    38:04    46:47    48:49    51:30    52:38                                     
               Länna IF                                3:09     2:31     7:45     7:18    10:56     6:25     8:43     2:02     2:41     1:08                                     
     5    1272 Birgitta Klang                54:03     3:23     6:43    13:21    18:18    31:01    38:58    46:13    49:30    52:39    54:03                                     
               Långhundra IF                           3:23     3:20     6:38     4:57    12:43     7:57     7:15     3:17     3:09     1:24                                     
     6    1266 Gun Inger Sahlberg            55:02     3:27     6:02    12:17    17:43    32:41    40:19    48:40    50:45    53:49    55:02                                     
               Långhundra IF                           3:27     2:35     6:15     5:26    14:58     7:38     8:21     2:05     3:04     1:13                                     
     7    1265 Elke Wilke-Günther            55:09     3:44     6:59    13:38    19:36    31:17    39:03    48:21    51:22    53:57    55:09                                     
               Tierps SOK                              3:44     3:15     6:39     5:58    11:41     7:46     9:18     3:01     2:35     1:12                                     
     8    1271 Birgitta Norlin               55:44     4:01     7:13    15:32    20:40    33:04    41:08    48:26    51:39    54:39    55:44                                     
               Rånäs OK                                4:01     3:12     8:19     5:08    12:24     8:04     7:18     3:13     3:00     1:05                                     
     9    1276 Ewa Nordlund                  59:02     4:32     8:08    15:52    22:21    33:18    42:05    51:47    54:37    57:45    59:02                                     
               Länna IF                                4:32     3:36     7:44     6:29    10:57     8:47     9:42     2:50     3:08     1:17                                     
    10    1275 Ingvor Thorsell             1:18:52     5:07     9:43    19:28    31:27    45:41    57:36  1:08:27  1:12:29  1:17:12  1:18:52                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:07     4:36     9:45    11:59    14:14    11:55    10:51     4:02     4:43     1:40                                     
    11    1274 Barbro Börjeson             1:28:30     8:14    11:49    36:37    44:27    58:14  1:11:33  1:20:22  1:23:55  1:27:13  1:28:30                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              8:14     3:35    24:48     7:50    13:47    13:19     8:49     3:33     3:18     1:17                                     



D55 Uppland  (10)        3640 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(123)   3(102)   4(192)   5(196)   6(156)   7(129)   8(110)   9(141)  10(118)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1278 Christina Hjertson            34:00     6:00     7:49     9:55    13:26    15:40    19:39    23:24    28:43    34:00    43:37    45:44    34:00             41:01 
               OK Linné                                6:00     1:49     2:06     3:31     2:14     3:59     3:45     5:19     5:17     9:37     2:07                       *145 
                                                      43:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       *145                                                                                                                      
     2    1280 Gunlis Larsson                42:35     5:53     8:36    12:37    16:47    19:30    26:31    30:29    36:36    42:35    54:10    57:10    42:35                   
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:53     2:43     4:01     4:10     2:43     7:01     3:58     6:07     5:59    11:35     3:00                            
     3    1282 Karin Grånäs                  43:01     5:31     8:03    11:00    15:05    17:53    24:01    28:49    36:07    43:01    53:02    55:52    43:01                   
               Rasbo IK                                5:31     2:32     2:57     4:05     2:48     6:08     4:48     7:18     6:54    10:01     2:50                            
     4    1287 Agneta Pihl-Skoog             43:38     6:49     9:46    12:51    15:55    18:26    23:58    29:14    36:30    43:38    58:01  1:00:45    43:38                   
               Enköpings AIF                           6:49     2:57     3:05     3:04     2:31     5:32     5:16     7:16     7:08    14:23     2:44                            
     5    1277 Ingrid Sjölander              50:30    12:14    14:13    19:14    23:36    26:08    31:59    36:07    43:37    50:30    57:22  1:03:03    50:30                   
               OK Rodhen                              12:14     1:59     5:01     4:22     2:32     5:51     4:08     7:30     6:53     6:52     5:41                            
     6    1285 Lena Johnsson                 59:05     9:12    12:06    18:05    24:43    27:25    33:14    41:19    49:36    59:05  1:13:38  1:16:17    59:05                   
               Rånäs OK                                9:12     2:54     5:59     6:38     2:42     5:49     8:05     8:17     9:29    14:33     2:39                            
     7    1283 Marianne Sellgren           1:06:43     6:40    13:16    16:47    24:03    27:01    34:24    39:54    57:44  1:06:43  1:17:11  1:21:00  1:06:43                   
               Sigtuna OK                              6:40     6:36     3:31     7:16     2:58     7:23     5:30    17:50     8:59    10:28     3:49                            
     8    1284 Gunnel Engsten              1:39:30    17:36    20:43    38:25    50:51    53:51  1:03:41  1:22:22  1:30:52  1:39:30  1:54:59  2:00:01  1:39:30                   
               OK Rodhen                              17:36     3:07    17:42    12:26     3:00     9:50    18:41     8:30     8:38    15:29     5:02                            

          1671 Kristina Eriksson            Felst.    10:41    14:37    39:38    49:34    53:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00  1:29:00                   
               Länna IF                               10:41     3:56    25:01     9:56     3:46                                                          35:40                   
          1279 Marita Berg                Ej godk.    13:11    17:46    20:50    27:11    30:47    40:13    51:31    -----    -----    -----  1:08:29  1:09:51                   
               Sigtuna OK                             13:11     4:35     3:04     6:21     3:36     9:26    11:18                               16:58     1:22                   



D50 Uppland  (5)         3640 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(123)   3(102)   4(192)   5(196)   6(156)   7(129)   8(110)   9(141)        M                                     

     1    1294 Helena Ekbrink                38:41     4:02     6:15     8:38    14:48    16:59    21:17    24:58    30:41    38:41    38:41             48:53    49:27    51:40 
               IF Thor                                 4:02     2:13     2:23     6:10     2:11     4:18     3:41     5:43     8:00     0:00              *145     *118     *100 
     2    1293 Elisabeth Hedlöf              39:56     3:37     6:04     9:02    13:14    15:21    20:30    29:46    34:51    39:56    39:56             48:11    50:58    51:31 
               Rånäs OK                                3:37     2:27     2:58     4:12     2:07     5:09     9:16     5:05     5:05     0:00              *145     *145     *118 
                                                      53:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       *100                                                                                                                      
     3    1289 Britt-Marie Eriksson          58:09    14:09    16:48    21:00    24:17    27:01    36:14    40:39    52:37  1:00:09    58:09           1:14:38  1:17:36          
               OK Rodhen                              14:09     2:39     4:12     3:17     2:44     9:13     4:25    11:58     7:32                       *118     *100          
     4    1295 Eva Elnerud                 1:17:13    26:55    30:11    36:02    45:28    47:49    54:32    58:28  1:08:21  1:17:13  1:17:13           1:31:40  1:34:39          
               Sigtuna OK                             26:55     3:16     5:51     9:26     2:21     6:43     3:56     9:53     8:52     0:00              *118     *100          

          1288 Christina Ohlin              Felst.    10:29    17:36    20:28    27:49    31:20    37:27    42:44    55:15    -----                       0.00                   
               Rånäs OK                               10:29     7:07     2:52     7:21     3:31     6:07     5:17    12:31                                *100                   



D45 Uppland  (11)        4030 m                                         
                                                     1(149)   2(102)   3(133)   4(119)   5(192)   6(196)   7(156)   8(147)   9(165)  10(141)  11(162)  12(100)        M          

     1    1302 Katarina Bengtsson            47:36     3:41     6:18     8:51    10:52    15:22    17:33    21:40    28:12    31:09    37:23    43:54    46:40    47:36          
               Långhundra IF                           3:41     2:37     2:33     2:01     4:30     2:11     4:07     6:32     2:57     6:14     6:31     2:46     0:56          
     2    1303 Brita Nilsson                 55:31     4:40     7:25    10:25    13:09    17:27    19:31    24:17    30:09    34:27    44:24    51:29    54:36    55:31          
               OK Linné                                4:40     2:45     3:00     2:44     4:18     2:04     4:46     5:52     4:18     9:57     7:05     3:07     0:55          
     3    1306 Dorothe Spillmann             56:41     4:28     6:36     9:35    11:43    20:02    22:03    26:00    32:49    36:19    42:19    52:52    55:46    56:41          
               IF Thor                                 4:28     2:08     2:59     2:08     8:19     2:01     3:57     6:49     3:30     6:00    10:33     2:54     0:55          
     4    1300 Malin Alm                     58:02     5:21     7:56    11:52    14:35    19:32    21:57    26:27    33:16    36:23    43:13    53:41    57:00    58:02          
               Länna IF                                5:21     2:35     3:56     2:43     4:57     2:25     4:30     6:49     3:07     6:50    10:28     3:19     1:02          
     5    1307 Karin Jansson               1:05:53     5:25     8:18    12:32    15:05    19:45    22:21    27:26    37:12    40:48    50:21  1:01:55  1:05:03  1:05:53          
               OK Rodhen                               5:25     2:53     4:14     2:33     4:40     2:36     5:05     9:46     3:36     9:33    11:34     3:08     0:50          
     6    1305 Maria Skantz                1:10:49     7:24    10:23    14:42    17:30    25:04    27:52    34:11    46:01    49:23    59:23  1:05:53  1:09:39  1:10:49          
               OK Triangeln                            7:24     2:59     4:19     2:48     7:34     2:48     6:19    11:50     3:22    10:00     6:30     3:46     1:10          
     7    1301 Carina Jacobsson            1:15:20     7:43    21:39    24:51    27:24    32:00    34:38    40:32    49:16    52:40  1:01:55  1:10:50  1:14:20  1:15:20          
               OK Rodhen                               7:43    13:56     3:12     2:33     4:36     2:38     5:54     8:44     3:24     9:15     8:55     3:30     1:00          
     8    1299 Christina Åhman-Willia      1:24:40    11:40    15:34    23:25    26:33    36:39    39:08    45:02    58:06  1:01:34  1:11:05  1:19:16  1:23:48  1:24:40          
               Rånäs OK                               11:40     3:54     7:51     3:08    10:06     2:29     5:54    13:04     3:28     9:31     8:11     4:32     0:52          
     9    1673 Marita Karlsson Mood        1:34:29     8:20    15:33    19:05    22:56    28:34    31:08    35:57    57:21  1:03:08  1:12:14  1:30:00  1:33:25  1:34:29          
               Länna IF                                8:20     7:13     3:32     3:51     5:38     2:34     4:49    21:24     5:47     9:06    17:46     3:25     1:04          

          1296 Carina Johansson             Felst.     6:26    29:02    33:12    36:07    42:04    44:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00  1:16:03          
               OK Borgen                               6:26    22:36     4:10     2:55     5:57     2:37                                                          31:22          
          1304 Anna-Sofie Lundman         Ej godk.     4:58    18:37    31:44    34:44    43:06    46:16    54:04  1:03:34  1:08:24    -----  1:30:47  1:35:56  1:37:02          
               OK Roslagen                             4:58    13:39    13:07     3:00     8:22     3:10     7:48     9:30     4:50             22:23     5:09     1:06          



D40 Uppland  (14)        4220 m                                         
                                                     1(188)   2(102)   3(133)   4(119)   5(192)   6(196)   7(165)   8(179)   9(141)  10(163)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1325 Maria Swenning                53:35     5:38    10:32    13:11    15:25    20:02    22:26    35:52    39:23    44:20    50:23    52:34    53:35                   
               OK Linné                                5:38     4:54     2:39     2:14     4:37     2:24    13:26     3:31     4:57     6:03     2:11     1:01                   
     2    1694 Maria Kvarnlöf                54:20     6:16     9:25    12:06    17:28    23:33    25:55    37:07    40:53    44:52    51:04    53:21    54:20                   
               OK Roslagen                             6:16     3:09     2:41     5:22     6:05     2:22    11:12     3:46     3:59     6:12     2:17     0:59                   
     3    1323 Cathrine Johansson            54:59     5:19     8:22    11:37    17:19    21:10    23:17    34:43    38:53    43:56    52:06    54:04    54:59                   
               Tierps SOK                              5:19     3:03     3:15     5:42     3:51     2:07    11:26     4:10     5:03     8:10     1:58     0:55                   
     4    1308 Annika Ardell                 55:19     5:10     8:06    10:42    12:52    21:01    23:19    37:38    40:58    45:16    52:06    54:20    55:19                   
               OK Rodhen                               5:10     2:56     2:36     2:10     8:09     2:18    14:19     3:20     4:18     6:50     2:14     0:59                   
     5    1328 Lena Nilsson                  56:21     5:56     9:39    12:47    15:12    24:49    26:58    38:45    41:50    46:20    52:47    55:22    56:21                   
               OK Linné                                5:56     3:43     3:08     2:25     9:37     2:09    11:47     3:05     4:30     6:27     2:35     0:59                   
     6    1310 Britt-Inger Jonsson         1:02:25     7:51    13:31    17:26    20:20    24:48    27:22    42:13    45:56    51:04    58:42  1:01:21  1:02:25                   
               OK Linné                                7:51     5:40     3:55     2:54     4:28     2:34    14:51     3:43     5:08     7:38     2:39     1:04                   
     7    1326 Maria Lännevall             1:06:52     6:45    12:34    16:37    19:15    29:09    31:43    45:31    49:24    55:12  1:03:11  1:05:48  1:06:52                   
               OK Roslagen                             6:45     5:49     4:03     2:38     9:54     2:34    13:48     3:53     5:48     7:59     2:37     1:04                   
     8    1329 Carina Nyström              1:08:52    13:47    18:50    28:46    31:04    35:20    37:32    49:30    52:40    57:42  1:03:59  1:07:59  1:08:52                   
               Länna IF                               13:47     5:03     9:56     2:18     4:16     2:12    11:58     3:10     5:02     6:17     4:00     0:53                   
     9    1324 Agneta Karlsson             1:10:41     6:32    21:28    24:58    27:22    32:58    35:36    49:18    53:20    59:00  1:07:13  1:09:35  1:10:41                   
               Rånäs OK                                6:32    14:56     3:30     2:24     5:36     2:38    13:42     4:02     5:40     8:13     2:22     1:06                   
    10    1312 Karin Nordberg              1:18:10     6:47    21:01    28:21    31:16    36:14    38:48    54:49    59:14  1:04:34  1:14:36  1:17:05  1:18:10                   
               Tierps SOK                              6:47    14:14     7:20     2:55     4:58     2:34    16:01     4:25     5:20    10:02     2:29     1:05                   
    11    1317 Karin Strömgren             1:28:13     7:28    11:25    18:18    21:24    26:23    29:28    47:41  1:01:41  1:08:17  1:24:12  1:27:03  1:28:13                   
               OK Linné                                7:28     3:57     6:53     3:06     4:59     3:05    18:13    14:00     6:36    15:55     2:51     1:10                   

          1318 Birgitta Skoglund          Ej godk.     5:08    21:02    23:32    26:12    30:51    33:11    -----    -----    -----  1:12:37  1:16:21  1:17:24                   
               OK Roslagen                             5:08    15:54     2:30     2:40     4:39     2:20                               39:26     3:44     1:03                   
          1316 Anki Pousette              Ej godk.     6:00    12:47    21:56    27:17    -----    38:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:51    48:41                   
               Rånäs OK                                6:00     6:47     9:09     5:21             11:25                                         9:09     0:50                   
          1309 Ninni Bjärrenholt          Ej godk.     9:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:43    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:33  1:02:42                   
               Rånäs OK                                9:45                                        42:58                                         8:50     1:09                   



D35 Uppland  (5)         5250 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(190)   3(135)   4(136)   5(107)   6(140)   7(109)   8(179)   9(117)  10(163)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1664 Anna Karin Olm              1:13:36    13:24    17:28    20:39    26:30    30:50    37:06    52:55    59:16  1:08:44  1:10:32  1:12:37  1:13:36                   
               IF Thor                                13:24     4:04     3:11     5:51     4:20     6:16    15:49     6:21     9:28     1:48     2:05     0:59                   
     2    1330 Karin Lovang-Lindell        1:23:35    11:51    15:57    19:30    23:49    28:33    35:02  1:00:16  1:06:57  1:17:29  1:20:21  1:22:37  1:23:35                   
               IF Thor                                11:51     4:06     3:33     4:19     4:44     6:29    25:14     6:41    10:32     2:52     2:16     0:58                   
     3    1333 Marica Tynell               1:51:34    10:29    32:15    40:14    44:53    49:44  1:02:37  1:19:12  1:27:16  1:46:00  1:48:17  1:50:37  1:51:34                   
               Rånäs OK                               10:29    21:46     7:59     4:39     4:51    12:53    16:35     8:04    18:44     2:17     2:20     0:57                   

          1334 Lina Andersson               Felst.    15:23    19:37    23:33    27:50    32:13    41:17    -----    -----    -----    -----     0.00                            
               OK Roslagen                            15:23     4:14     3:56     4:17     4:23     9:04                                                                         
          1331 Pernilla Svedin            Ej godk.     9:36    13:38    17:01    21:27    25:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:04:00  1:05:08                   
               OK Roslagen                             9:36     4:02     3:23     4:26     4:15                                                 38:18     1:08                   



D21 Uppland  (22)        8220 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(102)   3(119)   4(125)   5(133)   6(120)   7(136)   8(107)   9(140)  10(112)  11(144)  12(114)  13(132)  14(115) 
                                                    15(116)  16(143)  17(118)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1    1353 Lina Bäckström              1:07:13     3:07     5:09     7:12     8:53    11:12    13:22    17:37    20:25    24:34    26:08    30:24    38:18    56:03    58:33 
               OK Linné                                3:07     2:02     2:03     1:41     2:19     2:10     4:15     2:48     4:09     1:34     4:16     7:54    17:45     2:30 
                                                      59:31  1:03:06  1:04:44  1:06:30  1:07:13                                                                                  
                                                       0:58     3:35     1:38     1:46     0:43                                                                                  
     2    1352 Gunilla Svärd               1:09:16     3:16     5:37     8:02     9:33    11:14    15:27    19:24    22:10    26:22    27:56    32:29    40:17    58:07  1:00:42 
               IF Thor                                 3:16     2:21     2:25     1:31     1:41     4:13     3:57     2:46     4:12     1:34     4:33     7:48    17:50     2:35 
                                                    1:01:35  1:05:04  1:06:42  1:08:36  1:09:16                                                                                  
                                                       0:53     3:29     1:38     1:54     0:40                                                                                  
     3    1359 Elin Sjölander              1:15:59     3:15     5:29     7:46     9:37    11:39    14:08    17:52    20:57    25:29    27:20    32:28    42:47  1:04:10  1:07:09 
               OK Rodhen                               3:15     2:14     2:17     1:51     2:02     2:29     3:44     3:05     4:32     1:51     5:08    10:19    21:23     2:59 
                                                    1:08:08  1:11:38  1:13:20  1:15:12  1:15:59                                                                                  
                                                       0:59     3:30     1:42     1:52     0:47                                                                                  
     4    1342 Rebecka Österberg           1:18:18     3:35     6:30     8:44    10:35    12:17    14:55    19:34    22:47    27:49    29:56    35:32    45:42  1:06:05  1:09:40 
               OK Linné                                3:35     2:55     2:14     1:51     1:42     2:38     4:39     3:13     5:02     2:07     5:36    10:10    20:23     3:35 
                                                    1:10:41  1:13:18  1:15:31  1:17:29  1:18:18                                                                                  
                                                       1:01     2:37     2:13     1:58     0:49                                                                                  
     5    1340 Maria Sjölander             1:19:08     6:18     8:11    10:20    11:50    13:35    16:09    20:26    23:29    29:02    31:43    36:22    46:22  1:05:44  1:09:22 
               OK Rodhen                               6:18     1:53     2:09     1:30     1:45     2:34     4:17     3:03     5:33     2:41     4:39    10:00    19:22     3:38 
                                                    1:10:54  1:13:12  1:16:45  1:18:24  1:19:08                                                                                  
                                                       1:32     2:18     3:33     1:39     0:44                                                                                  
     6    1349 Inga Kazlauskaite           1:22:09     3:36     6:12     8:49    11:04    13:15    15:56    20:03    23:22    28:14    30:23    35:32    48:03  1:09:39  1:12:46 
               OK Linné                                3:36     2:36     2:37     2:15     2:11     2:41     4:07     3:19     4:52     2:09     5:09    12:31    21:36     3:07 
                                                    1:13:53  1:17:06  1:19:22  1:21:23  1:22:09                                                                                  
                                                       1:07     3:13     2:16     2:01     0:46                                                                                  
     7    1341 Lina Åkesson                1:24:39     3:07     9:38    13:24    15:20    17:12    22:32    27:23    30:23    34:46    36:42    42:44    51:27  1:14:13  1:16:58 
               OK Linné                                3:07     6:31     3:46     1:56     1:52     5:20     4:51     3:00     4:23     1:56     6:02     8:43    22:46     2:45 
                                                    1:18:06  1:20:18  1:21:56  1:23:52  1:24:39                                                                                  
                                                       1:08     2:12     1:38     1:56     0:47                                                                                  
     8    1343 Fanny Fredriksson           1:28:13     4:05     6:20     9:01    11:02    13:17    18:14    23:27    26:43    31:32    34:35    39:34    49:48  1:12:56  1:16:01 
               IF Thor                                 4:05     2:15     2:41     2:01     2:15     4:57     5:13     3:16     4:49     3:03     4:59    10:14    23:08     3:05 
                                                    1:17:15  1:21:45  1:25:12  1:27:29  1:28:13                                                                                  
                                                       1:14     4:30     3:27     2:17     0:44                                                                                  
     9    1338 Linda Byström               1:29:15     3:34     6:03     9:45    11:34    13:22    16:28    21:36    24:47    29:51    32:00    38:00    50:33  1:14:14  1:18:07 
               IF Thor                                 3:34     2:29     3:42     1:49     1:48     3:06     5:08     3:11     5:04     2:09     6:00    12:33    23:41     3:53 
                                                    1:19:05  1:22:50  1:25:49  1:28:20  1:29:15           1:24:47                                                                
                                                       0:58     3:45     2:59     2:31     0:55              *163                                                                
    10    1362 Helene Nilsson              1:30:41     3:43     6:35    10:28    12:23    14:28    17:30    23:08    26:31    32:51    34:58    40:11    51:15  1:17:02  1:20:38 
               OK Linné                                3:43     2:52     3:53     1:55     2:05     3:02     5:38     3:23     6:20     2:07     5:13    11:04    25:47     3:36 
                                                    1:21:55  1:24:58  1:27:12  1:29:49  1:30:41                                                                                  
                                                       1:17     3:03     2:14     2:37     0:52                                                                                  
    11    1703 Emma Isaksson               1:38:44     3:50     6:45     9:44    14:11    17:26    22:25    27:46    31:46    37:33    39:49    45:32  1:01:38  1:25:35  1:28:56 
               Skogslöparna                            3:50     2:55     2:59     4:27     3:15     4:59     5:21     4:00     5:47     2:16     5:43    16:06    23:57     3:21 
                                                    1:30:12  1:33:44  1:35:47  1:37:58  1:38:44                                                                                  
                                                       1:16     3:32     2:03     2:11     0:46                                                                                  
    12    1363 Emma Pihl Skoog             1:43:56     4:51     7:14    10:01    12:08    14:07    20:03    27:08    31:09    36:47    39:16    46:23    58:42  1:28:23  1:32:36 
               OK Linné                                4:51     2:23     2:47     2:07     1:59     5:56     7:05     4:01     5:38     2:29     7:07    12:19    29:41     4:13 
                                                    1:33:54  1:37:40  1:40:38  1:43:01  1:43:56                                                                                  
                                                       1:18     3:46     2:58     2:23     0:55                                                                                  
    13    1336 Anna Thorsell               1:53:18     4:41     9:09    14:25    17:51    21:19    24:25    31:32    35:53    43:10    46:56    54:12  1:08:24  1:38:01  1:42:13 
               OK Enen Enköping                        4:41     4:28     5:16     3:26     3:28     3:06     7:07     4:21     7:17     3:46     7:16    14:12    29:37     4:12 
                                                    1:43:41  1:47:26  1:50:03  1:52:28  1:53:18                                                                                  
                                                       1:28     3:45     2:37     2:25     0:50                                                                                  
    14    1360 Åsa Nordlander              1:54:51     4:03    11:29    14:23    16:32    18:39    21:43    26:07    29:58    35:27    38:38    44:29  1:08:58  1:39:36  1:44:21 
               OK Linné                                4:03     7:26     2:54     2:09     2:07     3:04     4:24     3:51     5:29     3:11     5:51    24:29    30:38     4:45 
                                                    1:45:35  1:48:49  1:51:59  1:54:03  1:54:51                                                                                  
                                                       1:14     3:14     3:10     2:04     0:48                                                                                  
    15    1358 Frida Öhlund                1:58:50     5:13     8:00    11:56    15:04    22:20    25:52    31:03    34:51    41:26    43:52    50:47  1:04:50  1:41:44  1:46:49 
               OK Linné                                5:13     2:47     3:56     3:08     7:16     3:32     5:11     3:48     6:35     2:26     6:55    14:03    36:54     5:05 
                                                    1:48:30  1:51:53  1:56:02  1:58:04  1:58:50                                                                                  
                                                       1:41     3:23     4:09     2:02     0:46                                                                                  
    16    1344 Emma Bengtsson              2:10:03     5:22     9:36    13:36    16:42    20:09    24:40    32:50    37:46    49:48    52:29  1:00:33  1:17:01  1:51:02  1:57:38 
               OK Linné                                5:22     4:14     4:00     3:06     3:27     4:31     8:10     4:56    12:02     2:41     8:04    16:28    34:01     6:36 
                                                    1:58:55  2:02:36  2:06:11  2:08:58  2:10:03                                                                                  
                                                       1:17     3:41     3:35     2:47     1:05                                                                                  
    17    1351 Johanna Gullberg            2:17:03     5:05    19:47    22:57    25:22    28:17    33:27    39:26    44:10    50:29    53:12  1:00:34  1:20:44  1:52:42  1:57:53 
               OK Linné                                5:05    14:42     3:10     2:25     2:55     5:10     5:59     4:44     6:19     2:43     7:22    20:10    31:58     5:11 
                                                    1:59:25  2:09:36  2:13:07  2:15:58  2:17:03                                                                                  
                                                       1:32    10:11     3:31     2:51     1:05                                                                                  

          1348 Mari Troeng                  Felst.    16:06    20:45    23:22    26:12    28:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Linné                               16:06     4:39     2:37     2:50     2:16                                                                                  
                                                      -----    -----    -----     0.00                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1346 Emelie Agnedal               Felst.     4:21     7:02     9:32    11:28    13:56    17:57    23:34    27:40    34:08    36:34    42:50    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Linné                                4:21     2:41     2:30     1:56     2:28     4:01     5:37     4:06     6:28     2:26     6:16                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----     0.00  1:34:05                                                                                  
                                                                                          51:15                                                                                  
          1350 Emma Sjölander               Felst.     4:58     8:56    12:32    16:17    23:05    27:43    37:12    42:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Rodhen                               4:58     3:58     3:36     3:45     6:48     4:38     9:29     5:15                                                       
                                                      -----    -----    -----     0.00                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1347 Annica Gustafsson          Ej godk.     3:30     5:25     7:25     9:03    11:07    13:23    16:51    19:22    23:26    -----    31:39    40:18  1:00:59  1:04:12 
               IF Thor                                 3:30     1:55     2:00     1:38     2:04     2:16     3:28     2:31     4:04              8:13     8:39    20:41     3:13 
                                                    1:05:00  1:07:02  1:08:53  1:10:37  1:11:19                                                                                  
                                                       0:48     2:02     1:51     1:44     0:42                                                                                  
          1339 Elin Hjertson              Ej godk.     3:45     6:28    11:21    13:29    15:58    22:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Linné                                3:45     2:43     4:53     2:08     2:29     6:09                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    -----    50:22    51:25                                                                                  
                                                                                 28:15     1:03                                                                                  



D20 Uppland  (2)         5870 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(119)   3(120)   4(136)   5(194)   6(107)   7(195)   8(108)   9(110)  10(182)  11(141)  12(117)  13(118)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1    1354 Josefin Bengtsson           1:13:11     1:56     6:30    14:26    18:33    20:28    24:09    29:48    44:59    55:48    57:41  1:02:37  1:07:41  1:09:47  1:12:18 
               Långhundra IF                           1:56     4:34     7:56     4:07     1:55     3:41     5:39    15:11    10:49     1:53     4:56     5:04     2:06     2:31 
                                                    1:13:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
     2    1682 Karin Hedberg               1:15:00     2:27     7:33    12:00    17:29    18:42    22:56    30:40    47:04    57:41    59:40  1:04:34  1:09:35  1:11:42  1:14:10 
               OK Linné                                2:27     5:06     4:27     5:29     1:13     4:14     7:44    16:24    10:37     1:59     4:54     5:01     2:07     2:28 
                                                    1:15:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      



D18 Uppland  (11)        5250 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(133)   3(124)   4(136)   5(107)   6(195)   7(159)   8(117)   9(143)  10(163)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1373 Johanna Lännevall             53:36     3:46     7:30    10:41    15:00    18:03    23:06    37:30    44:15    49:22    50:56    52:55    53:36                   
               OK Roslagen                             3:46     3:44     3:11     4:19     3:03     5:03    14:24     6:45     5:07     1:34     1:59     0:41                   
     2    1371 Malin Jacobsson               55:29     3:39     7:13    14:26    18:50    22:00    27:10    41:32    48:12    51:28    52:44    54:41    55:29             47:40 
               OK Rodhen                               3:39     3:34     7:13     4:24     3:10     5:10    14:22     6:40     3:16     1:16     1:57     0:48              *142 
     3    1366 Jenny Bengtsson               58:38     5:00     9:14    12:38    16:41    20:33    27:17    41:41    49:42    53:03    55:15    57:46    58:38                   
               Långhundra IF                           5:00     4:14     3:24     4:03     3:52     6:44    14:24     8:01     3:21     2:12     2:31     0:52                   
     4    1376 Malin Williamsson           1:01:11     5:48    10:01    16:25    21:22    25:15    31:29    46:56    52:36    57:15    58:39  1:00:27  1:01:11              3:32 
               Rånäs OK                                5:48     4:13     6:24     4:57     3:53     6:14    15:27     5:40     4:39     1:24     1:48     0:44              *134 
                                                      20:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       *194                                                                                                                      
     5    1365 Elisabeth Åhman             1:01:36     4:01    10:32    14:18    18:58    22:50    30:22    47:03    53:41    56:55    58:44  1:00:48  1:01:36             53:15 
               Rånäs OK                                4:01     6:31     3:46     4:40     3:52     7:32    16:41     6:38     3:14     1:49     2:04     0:48              *142 
     6    1369 Rebecca Bjärrenholt         1:02:00     3:59     7:57    13:14    18:00    21:48    27:26    41:56    49:49    57:17    59:00  1:01:10  1:02:00                   
               Rånäs OK                                3:59     3:58     5:17     4:46     3:48     5:38    14:30     7:53     7:28     1:43     2:10     0:50                   
     7    1364 Emma Jonsson                1:06:01     4:43    12:55    16:32    21:07    25:17    32:19    49:15    55:56  1:00:53  1:02:49  1:05:06  1:06:01                   
               OK Rodhen                               4:43     8:12     3:37     4:35     4:10     7:02    16:56     6:41     4:57     1:56     2:17     0:55                   
     8    1704 Elin Lind                   1:09:13     6:02    10:53    14:26    19:49    25:14    33:27    52:50  1:01:14  1:04:57  1:06:38  1:08:25  1:09:13                   
               Tierps SOK                              6:02     4:51     3:33     5:23     5:25     8:13    19:23     8:24     3:43     1:41     1:47     0:48                   

          1368 Sofia Wallin               Ej godk.     6:46    13:02    16:36    22:16    26:45    33:02    52:42    -----    -----    -----  1:01:43  1:02:39                   
               IF Thor                                 6:46     6:16     3:34     5:40     4:29     6:17    19:40                                9:01     0:56                   
          1372 Sofie Karlsson             Ej godk.    11:23    19:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:42    54:38             24:53 
               Rånäs OK                               11:23     7:59                                                                            34:20     0:56              *120 
          1672 Lisa Karlsson Mood         Ej godk.     4:25    10:51    14:28    21:47    27:30    36:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:58  1:01:10                   
               Länna IF                                4:25     6:26     3:37     7:19     5:43     8:38                                        23:50     1:12                   



D16 Uppland  (18)        4580 m                                         
                                                     1(188)   2(190)   3(121)   4(191)   5(192)   6(179)   7(141)   8(163)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1396 Alexandra Sundgren            53:46     4:25    11:19    15:26    20:56    25:08    39:30    45:50    51:06    53:00    53:46                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:25     6:54     4:07     5:30     4:12    14:22     6:20     5:16     1:54     0:46                                     
     2    1385 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerso        56:57     4:37    11:51    16:17    21:37    29:34    43:24    47:53    54:09    56:07    56:57                                     
               OK Linné                                4:37     7:14     4:26     5:20     7:57    13:50     4:29     6:16     1:58     0:50                                     
     3    1384 Louise Borg                 1:12:31     6:01    13:30    18:28    23:51    32:02    53:09    58:54  1:09:33  1:11:39  1:12:31                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        6:01     7:29     4:58     5:23     8:11    21:07     5:45    10:39     2:06     0:52                                     
     4    1402 Julia Andersson             1:18:31     6:54    16:31    21:49    31:02    38:13  1:00:37  1:05:33  1:15:28  1:17:46  1:18:31                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        6:54     9:37     5:18     9:13     7:11    22:24     4:56     9:55     2:18     0:45                                     
     5    1706 Linnéa Carlberg             1:20:47     7:25    16:05    25:32    31:42    42:29  1:03:08  1:09:13  1:17:01  1:19:52  1:20:47                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:25     8:40     9:27     6:10    10:47    20:39     6:05     7:48     2:51     0:55                                     
     6    1383 Louise Wiklund-Österli      1:24:50     6:46    15:46    23:09    31:07    39:08  1:02:50  1:11:14  1:21:28  1:23:59  1:24:50                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    6:46     9:00     7:23     7:58     8:01    23:42     8:24    10:14     2:31     0:51                                     
     7    1398 Linnea Nilsson              1:29:31    12:17    38:45    44:51    49:56    55:59  1:14:13  1:20:57  1:26:40  1:28:41  1:29:31                                     
               OK Linné                               12:17    26:28     6:06     5:05     6:03    18:14     6:44     5:43     2:01     0:50                                     
     8    1393 Lisa Andersson              1:36:33     5:30    23:24    33:27    49:06    56:16  1:18:42  1:23:38  1:33:30  1:35:51  1:36:33                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:30    17:54    10:03    15:39     7:10    22:26     4:56     9:52     2:21     0:42                                     
     9    1387 Filippa Alsén               1:37:20     7:54    23:04    33:27    39:01    43:26  1:14:13  1:25:09  1:34:00  1:36:32  1:37:20                                     
               OK Roslagen                             7:54    15:10    10:23     5:34     4:25    30:47    10:56     8:51     2:32     0:48                                     
    10    1379 Klara Alm                   1:38:57     9:38    31:08    39:49    56:30  1:02:41  1:23:12  1:29:08  1:36:13  1:38:16  1:38:57                                     
               Länna IF                                9:38    21:30     8:41    16:41     6:11    20:31     5:56     7:05     2:03     0:41                                     
    11    2000 Johanna Verwijst            1:40:56    13:38    25:21    41:47    58:37  1:04:48  1:25:14  1:31:14  1:38:10     0.00  1:40:56                                     
               Länna IF                               13:38    11:43    16:26    16:50     6:11    20:26     6:00     6:56              2:46                                     
    12    1389 Frida Stenbäck              1:42:56     9:07    31:35    40:32    46:24    54:33  1:19:46  1:26:53  1:37:50  1:42:03  1:42:56                                     
               Rånäs OK                                9:07    22:28     8:57     5:52     8:09    25:13     7:07    10:57     4:13     0:53                                     
    13    1400 Lovisa Nilsson              1:56:45     8:07    15:03    26:48    32:58    42:07  1:33:36  1:41:11  1:53:27  1:55:45  1:56:45                                     
               IF Thor                                 8:07     6:56    11:45     6:10     9:09    51:29     7:35    12:16     2:18     1:00                                     

          1394 Sofia Alexandersson-Ro     Ej godk.    18:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:00:39  1:01:19                                     
               OK Linné                               18:18                                                                   42:21     0:40                                     
          1380 Anna Åhman                 Ej godk.     6:42    28:58    37:52    54:39  1:01:00    -----    -----    -----  1:48:50  1:49:44           1:29:54                   
               Rånäs OK                                6:42    22:16     8:54    16:47     6:21                               47:50     0:54              *147                   
          1397 Amanda Eklund              Ej godk.     8:16    15:30    24:26    30:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    58:27    59:16             47:23                   
               Rånäs OK                                8:16     7:14     8:56     6:17                                        27:44     0:49              *196                   
          1388 Agnes Bäfverfeldt          Ej godk.     8:04    18:06    31:25    38:35    48:24    -----    -----    -----  1:31:21  1:31:56                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              8:04    10:02    13:19     7:10     9:49                               42:57     0:35                                     
          1401 Frida Lindgren             Ej godk.     9:11    32:38    38:38    48:55    59:34    -----    -----    -----  1:19:45  1:20:49                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              9:11    23:27     6:00    10:17    10:39                               20:11     1:04                                     



D14 Uppland  (12)        3290 m                                         
                                                     1(158)   2(111)   3(181)   4(189)   5(150)   6(186)   7(187)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1410 Alexandra Bjärrenholt         35:47     1:27    13:13    18:38    20:48    25:03    31:15    34:35    35:10    35:47                                              
               Rånäs OK                                1:27    11:46     5:25     2:10     4:15     6:12     3:20     0:35     0:37                                              
     2    1416 Sofia Forngren                40:59     1:45    12:46    18:51    22:59    28:31    34:47    39:17    40:09    40:59                                              
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:45    11:01     6:05     4:08     5:32     6:16     4:30     0:52     0:50                                              
     3    1705 Annika Carlberg               41:31     4:00    14:52    20:26    23:22    29:26    35:24    40:07    40:52    41:31                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:00    10:52     5:34     2:56     6:04     5:58     4:43     0:45     0:39                                              
     4    1413 Kristine Norgren              42:55     2:35    14:42    20:17    23:47    29:47    36:20    41:34    42:14    42:55                                              
               OK Triangeln                            2:35    12:07     5:35     3:30     6:00     6:33     5:14     0:40     0:41                                              
     5    1420 Stina Nordström               49:15     1:51    14:48    24:40    27:58    33:44    40:38    47:51    48:33    49:15                                              
               OK Triangeln                            1:51    12:57     9:52     3:18     5:46     6:54     7:13     0:42     0:42                                              
     6    1411 Elin Brunnberg                50:03     2:27    16:42    24:20    27:58    34:15    42:22    48:14    49:05    50:03                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:27    14:15     7:38     3:38     6:17     8:07     5:52     0:51     0:58                                              
     7    1408 Anna Linde                    52:58     3:35    15:57    30:19    33:25    39:37    45:31    51:38    52:16    52:58                                              
               OK Linné                                3:35    12:22    14:22     3:06     6:12     5:54     6:07     0:38     0:42                                              
     8    1414 Lovisa Nilsson                53:07     2:09    15:34    24:15    28:56    36:57    44:52    51:20    52:18    53:07                                              
               OK Linné                                2:09    13:25     8:41     4:41     8:01     7:55     6:28     0:58     0:49                                              
     9    1418 Elin Gustavsson               53:13     1:46    20:56    28:38    31:52    37:39    44:42    51:48    52:31    53:13                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    1:46    19:10     7:42     3:14     5:47     7:03     7:06     0:43     0:42                                              
    10    1696 Charlotte Sandberg            56:58     2:07    28:38    34:15    37:33    43:39    50:15    55:36    56:14    56:58                                              
               OK Roslagen                             2:07    26:31     5:37     3:18     6:06     6:36     5:21     0:38     0:44                                              
    11    1417 Zea Dumas-Peterson          1:03:00     5:28    22:42    30:42    34:04    39:52    53:14  1:01:01  1:02:08  1:03:00                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              5:28    17:14     8:00     3:22     5:48    13:22     7:47     1:07     0:52                                              
    12    1689 Hanna Andersson             1:19:35     2:26    23:08    39:47    45:43    55:06  1:08:11  1:17:55  1:18:46  1:19:35                                              
               OK Rodhen                               2:26    20:42    16:39     5:56     9:23    13:05     9:44     0:51     0:49                                              



D12 Uppland  (18)        2550 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(178)   3(175)   4(176)   5(177)   6(173)   7(168)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1446 Maria Bengtsson               26:51     2:34     5:52     8:46    11:19    13:34    16:45    23:03    26:02    26:51              4:39                            
               Långhundra IF                           2:34     3:18     2:54     2:33     2:15     3:11     6:18     2:59     0:49              *184                            
     2    1444 Mathilda Karlsson             29:29     2:17    10:29    13:31    15:23    17:21    20:16    26:19    28:41    29:29                                              
               OK Rodhen                               2:17     8:12     3:02     1:52     1:58     2:55     6:03     2:22     0:48                                              
     3    1436 Sanna Forsberg                30:10     3:11     6:14     8:40    11:40    14:20    18:26    25:48    29:17    30:10                                              
               Långhundra IF                           3:11     3:03     2:26     3:00     2:40     4:06     7:22     3:29     0:53                                              
     4    1439 Viktoria Andersson            30:18     2:50     5:41    13:20    15:48    18:03    21:08    27:02    29:32    30:18                                              
               OK Triangeln                            2:50     2:51     7:39     2:28     2:15     3:05     5:54     2:30     0:46                                              
     5    1434 Elin Giding                   30:29     2:42     5:36     8:43    11:02    15:31    19:04    25:54    29:36    30:29                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:42     2:54     3:07     2:19     4:29     3:33     6:50     3:42     0:53                                              
     6    1426 Anna Mattsson                 31:43     2:54     6:29     9:31    12:29    15:49    20:03    27:33    30:56    31:43                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:54     3:35     3:02     2:58     3:20     4:14     7:30     3:23     0:47                                              
     7    1425 Nora Bongiovanni              33:45     3:04     7:00    11:45    14:18    17:46    22:48    29:50    33:03    33:45                                              
               OK Linné                                3:04     3:56     4:45     2:33     3:28     5:02     7:02     3:13     0:42                                              
     8    1424 Emilia Kaufeldt               35:35     3:54     8:53    13:55    16:52    19:57    24:09    31:29    34:47    35:35                                              
               Rånäs OK                                3:54     4:59     5:02     2:57     3:05     4:12     7:20     3:18     0:48                                              
     8    1693 Olivia Kvarnlöf               35:35     3:09     8:43    12:03    15:06    18:10    23:20    31:15    34:36    35:35                                              
               OK Roslagen                             3:09     5:34     3:20     3:03     3:04     5:10     7:55     3:21     0:59                                              
    10    1440 Emma Graas                    36:48     4:37     9:42    12:09    15:19    18:07    23:05    32:42    35:58    36:48                                              
               OK Linné                                4:37     5:05     2:27     3:10     2:48     4:58     9:37     3:16     0:50                                              
    11    1429 Pernilla Andersson            40:06    14:49    17:59    20:50    24:05    26:18    29:14    36:16    39:14    40:06                                              
               OK Triangeln                           14:49     3:10     2:51     3:15     2:13     2:56     7:02     2:58     0:52                                              
    12    1675 Elin Mokvist                  41:19     7:13    11:41    15:03    18:35    23:35    28:09    36:32    40:26    41:19                                              
               Länna IF                                7:13     4:28     3:22     3:32     5:00     4:34     8:23     3:54     0:53                                              
    13    1432 Malin Johnson                 42:02     6:17    11:33    15:08    17:33    20:31    25:10    36:50    41:14    42:02                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              6:17     5:16     3:35     2:25     2:58     4:39    11:40     4:24     0:48                                              
    14    1427 Linnéa Holm                   42:25     8:49    12:38    14:57    18:28    24:01    30:06    38:04    41:26    42:25                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              8:49     3:49     2:19     3:31     5:33     6:05     7:58     3:22     0:59                                              
    15    1437 Linda Clément                 42:44     3:52     7:32    18:06    21:11    24:03    28:59    38:38    41:55    42:44                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              3:52     3:40    10:34     3:05     2:52     4:56     9:39     3:17     0:49                                              
    16    1447 Julia Kronvall                42:45     4:11     9:53    13:07    16:35    20:36    30:34    38:08    41:51    42:45                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              4:11     5:42     3:14     3:28     4:01     9:58     7:34     3:43     0:54                                              
    17    1431 Linnéa Nordberg               44:52     8:15    13:31    16:59    19:31    22:26    27:08    38:54    43:31    44:52                                              
               Tierps SOK                              8:15     5:16     3:28     2:32     2:55     4:42    11:46     4:37     1:21                                              
    18    1430 Karin Alexandersson-Ro      1:21:29    27:07    34:20    38:50    45:51    52:31    58:25  1:14:56  1:20:43  1:21:29                                              
               OK Linné                               27:07     7:13     4:30     7:01     6:40     5:54    16:31     5:47     0:46                                              



D10 Uppland  (10)        2420 m                                         
                                                     1(164)   2(196)   3(166)   4(172)   5(173)   6(174)   7(167)   8(169)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1458 Alice Frost                   25:55     1:36     3:28     5:56     9:06    14:38    16:51    20:26    22:42    25:10    25:55                                     
               OK Roslagen                             1:36     1:52     2:28     3:10     5:32     2:13     3:35     2:16     2:28     0:45                                     
     2    1462 Mathilda Torstensson          29:04     2:11     5:01     7:43    10:43    15:51    17:55    22:11    24:53    28:01    29:04                                     
               OK Rodhen                               2:11     2:50     2:42     3:00     5:08     2:04     4:16     2:42     3:08     1:03                                     
     3    1461 Sara Brolin                   31:16     2:54     5:43     9:26    12:40    17:53    20:04    24:10    27:44    30:22    31:16             25:42                   
               OK Roslagen                             2:54     2:49     3:43     3:14     5:13     2:11     4:06     3:34     2:38     0:54              *168                   
     4    1454 Linda Brolin                  34:17     6:18    10:09    13:11    17:13    22:39    24:56    28:47    30:54    33:24    34:17             27:56                   
               OK Roslagen                             6:18     3:51     3:02     4:02     5:26     2:17     3:51     2:07     2:30     0:53              *175                   
     5    1451 Saga Christiernin             38:06     3:26     5:33    10:30    19:00    24:43    27:07    31:48    34:21    37:15    38:06                                     
               OK Roslagen                             3:26     2:07     4:57     8:30     5:43     2:24     4:41     2:33     2:54     0:51                                     
     6    1459 Tua Önell                     39:13     2:11     5:33     9:27    14:29    20:42    23:39    30:34    34:30    38:23    39:13                                     
               Länna IF                                2:11     3:22     3:54     5:02     6:13     2:57     6:55     3:56     3:53     0:50                                     
     7    1456 Hanna Josephsson              39:42    10:49    14:05    16:57    20:49    25:55    28:04    33:07    35:51    38:48    39:42                                     
               Rånäs OK                               10:49     3:16     2:52     3:52     5:06     2:09     5:03     2:44     2:57     0:54                                     
     8    1452 Linn Johannessen              45:41     3:21     7:50    11:55    15:53    22:47    24:44    37:11    41:16    44:49    45:41                                     
               Länna IF                                3:21     4:29     4:05     3:58     6:54     1:57    12:27     4:05     3:33     0:52                                     
     9    1464 Ellen Broman                  50:50     7:36     9:34    12:39    28:09    34:25    37:03    42:53    46:00    49:50    50:50                                     
               OK Roslagen                             7:36     1:58     3:05    15:30     6:16     2:38     5:50     3:07     3:50     1:00                                     

          1667 Luiza Dar                  Ej godk.     1:43     4:38    11:58    21:45    28:10    30:03    35:09    -----    41:28    42:22             37:28                   
               Länna IF                                1:43     2:55     7:20     9:47     6:25     1:53     5:06              6:19     0:54              *168                   



U4 Uppland  (3)          3290 m                                         
                                                     1(158)   2(111)   3(181)   4(189)   5(150)   6(186)   7(187)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1764 Christina Åqvist            1:50:21     5:30    24:10    41:15    48:14  1:24:05  1:37:24  1:47:34  1:49:27  1:50:21                                              
               OK Linné                                5:30    18:40    17:05     6:59    35:51    13:19    10:10     1:53     0:54                                              
     2    1474 Lina Collini                1:51:22     2:16    24:22    42:24    49:19  1:25:19  1:38:54  1:48:29  1:50:30  1:51:22                                              
               OK Linné                                2:16    22:06    18:02     6:55    36:00    13:35     9:35     2:01     0:52                                              

          1465 Andreas Svanberg           Ej godk.     5:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:45    46:38                                              
               Långhundra IF                           5:54                                                          39:51     0:53                                              



U3 Uppland  (10)         2550 m                                         
                                                     1(196)   2(178)   3(175)   4(176)   5(177)   6(173)   7(168)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1479 David Smeds                   33:00     7:37    10:49    13:53    16:16    18:55    22:17    29:06    32:13    33:00                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              7:37     3:12     3:04     2:23     2:39     3:22     6:49     3:07     0:47                                              
     2    1478 Elias Lallo                   39:34     3:52     7:54    14:52    18:44    22:34    27:35    34:59    38:51    39:34                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              3:52     4:02     6:58     3:52     3:50     5:01     7:24     3:52     0:43                                              
     3    1476 Petter Eriksson               41:58     4:20    10:44    13:53    17:43    22:13    27:33    36:52    41:06    41:58                                              
               Rånäs OK                                4:20     6:24     3:09     3:50     4:30     5:20     9:19     4:14     0:52                                              
     4    1480 Sophia Karlsson Ek            43:12     4:17     9:04    12:27    16:23    20:30    26:28    36:53    42:25    43:12                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              4:17     4:47     3:23     3:56     4:07     5:58    10:25     5:32     0:47                                              
     5    1468 Lena Hansson                  45:11     3:58     8:50    13:03    17:30    21:40    27:41    38:44    44:29    45:11                                              
               IF Thor                                 3:58     4:52     4:13     4:27     4:10     6:01    11:03     5:45     0:42                                              
     6    1470 Johanna Skantz-Lundin         46:06     4:41    10:31    14:03    18:27    22:35    28:56    40:14    45:14    46:06                                              
               Länna IF                                4:41     5:50     3:32     4:24     4:08     6:21    11:18     5:00     0:52                                              
     7    1469 Maria Fredriksson             50:34     4:10     8:26    13:27    21:41    26:23    32:02    44:59    49:34    50:34                                              
               Länna IF                                4:10     4:16     5:01     8:14     4:42     5:39    12:57     4:35     1:00                                              
     8    1471 Jakob Larsson                 52:10     5:19    13:08    18:22    22:31    26:37    32:52    45:52    51:03    52:10                                              
               Länna IF                                5:19     7:49     5:14     4:09     4:06     6:15    13:00     5:11     1:07                                              
     9    1467 Christian Løchting Thu        52:34     5:34    18:58    22:50    25:30    30:25    34:29    46:40    51:50    52:34                                              
               OK Roslagen                             5:34    13:24     3:52     2:40     4:55     4:04    12:11     5:10     0:44                                              

          1475 Susanne Fredriksson        Ej godk.     4:41    -----    35:01    -----    -----    -----    49:29    53:58    54:49                                              
               Rånäs OK                                4:41             30:20                               14:28     4:29     0:51                                              



U2 Uppland  (22)         2420 m                                         
                                                     1(164)   2(196)   3(166)   4(172)   5(173)   6(174)   7(167)   8(169)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1498 Anton Olsson                  24:36     1:37     3:28     6:00     9:04    13:39    15:11    19:02    21:30    23:55    24:36                                     
               OK Linné                                1:37     1:51     2:32     3:04     4:35     1:32     3:51     2:28     2:25     0:41                                     
     2    1481 Albin Svensson                26:03     1:31     3:22     7:36    10:09    14:59    16:43    20:27    22:41    25:12    26:03                                     
               IF Thor                                 1:31     1:51     4:14     2:33     4:50     1:44     3:44     2:14     2:31     0:51                                     
     3    2038 Cecilia Kraft                 28:50     1:59     4:38     7:33    10:38    15:31    17:36    21:53    24:40    28:03    28:50                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    1:59     2:39     2:55     3:05     4:53     2:05     4:17     2:47     3:23     0:47                                     
     4    1489 Linda Skoglund                30:04     1:35     3:28     6:01     9:15    13:55    15:46    24:48    26:58    29:20    30:04                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:35     1:53     2:33     3:14     4:40     1:51     9:02     2:10     2:22     0:44                                     
     5    1511 Eugenia Arksand               30:22     2:03     4:20     7:33    10:57    17:02    19:13    23:27    26:12    29:20    30:22                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:03     2:17     3:13     3:24     6:05     2:11     4:14     2:45     3:08     1:02                                     
     6    2025 Emilia Eriksson               30:51     1:50     3:53     7:16    10:46    17:31    19:49    24:03    26:53    29:59    30:51                                     
               OK Rodhen                               1:50     2:03     3:23     3:30     6:45     2:18     4:14     2:50     3:06     0:52                                     
     7    2022 Sara Westerlund               31:01     1:55     3:57     7:17    10:49    17:26    19:50    24:15    27:03    30:06    31:01                                     
               OK Rodhen                               1:55     2:02     3:20     3:32     6:37     2:24     4:25     2:48     3:03     0:55                                     
     8    1492 Isak Stålhand                 31:32     5:51     7:35    10:10    13:01    17:25    19:22    26:22    28:16    30:49    31:32                                     
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:51     1:44     2:35     2:51     4:24     1:57     7:00     1:54     2:33     0:43                                     
     9    2027 Hampus Eriksson               31:41     1:33     3:43     6:55    10:11    15:16    18:59    25:35    27:59    30:48    31:41                                     
               OK Rodhen                               1:33     2:10     3:12     3:16     5:05     3:43     6:36     2:24     2:49     0:53                                     
    10    1505 Martin Svensson               31:48     1:53     4:38     8:18    11:42    17:22    19:31    24:07    27:48    30:52    31:48                                     
               Rånäs OK                                1:53     2:45     3:40     3:24     5:40     2:09     4:36     3:41     3:04     0:56                                     
    11    1501 Caroline Løchting Thun        34:11     1:45     5:06    10:27    13:35    21:19    23:09    27:07    30:14    33:25    34:11                                     
               OK Roslagen                             1:45     3:21     5:21     3:08     7:44     1:50     3:58     3:07     3:11     0:46                                     
    12    1488 Julia Andersson               35:01     2:30     5:12     8:47    12:08    18:51    23:02    27:32    30:49    34:09    35:01                                     
               Länna IF                                2:30     2:42     3:35     3:21     6:43     4:11     4:30     3:17     3:20     0:52                                     
    13    1483 Hanna Lundström               36:58     2:31     5:34     9:37    13:22    20:09    23:13    28:18    32:13    36:00    36:58                                     
               Långhundra IF                           2:31     3:03     4:03     3:45     6:47     3:04     5:05     3:55     3:47     0:58                                     
    14    1510 Lucas Holgersson Rohdi        37:51     1:29     3:34     7:45    17:24    24:02    26:04    30:46    33:58    37:00    37:51                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              1:29     2:05     4:11     9:39     6:38     2:02     4:42     3:12     3:02     0:51                                     
    15    1494 Mårten Hellström              38:08     2:03     5:07     8:55    13:59    21:39    24:15    29:58    33:55    37:12    38:08                                     
               OK Linné                                2:03     3:04     3:48     5:04     7:40     2:36     5:43     3:57     3:17     0:56                                     
    16    1509 Kevin Björk                   38:13     5:45     7:48    11:25    14:25    21:21    23:41    30:06    34:19    37:22    38:13                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              5:45     2:03     3:37     3:00     6:56     2:20     6:25     4:13     3:03     0:51                                     
    17    1485 Maria Mattsson                39:24     2:36     5:23     9:25    14:28    24:09    26:42    31:35    34:49    38:39    39:24                                     
               Långhundra IF                           2:36     2:47     4:02     5:03     9:41     2:33     4:53     3:14     3:50     0:45                                     
    18    1713 Jimi Hübinette                39:34     1:51     3:58     7:13    12:03    20:20    23:12    30:10    33:46    38:36    39:34                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              1:51     2:07     3:15     4:50     8:17     2:52     6:58     3:36     4:50     0:58                                     
    19    1668 Jill Bisther                  43:23     2:32     5:13     9:20    13:57    22:29    28:00    34:16    38:13    42:28    43:23                                     
               Länna IF                                2:32     2:41     4:07     4:37     8:32     5:31     6:16     3:57     4:15     0:55                                     
    20    1484 Cecilia Jansson               44:40     3:22     6:52    12:39    17:24    27:04    29:53    35:50    39:45    43:45    44:40                                     
               Långhundra IF                           3:22     3:30     5:47     4:45     9:40     2:49     5:57     3:55     4:00     0:55                                     
    21    1500 Edvin Alexandersson-Ro      1:04:10     3:09     8:40    19:03    31:03    41:35    47:58    57:25  1:00:34  1:03:18  1:04:10                                     
               OK Linné                                3:09     5:31    10:23    12:00    10:32     6:23     9:27     3:09     2:44     0:52                                     

          1491 Johan Palmfjord            Ej godk.    -----     4:11     6:16     8:50    17:18    21:47    26:32    30:17    34:16    36:30              7:03                   
               OK Enen Enköping                                 4:11     2:05     2:34     8:28     4:29     4:45     3:45     3:59     2:14              *176                   



U1 Uppland  (29)         1570 m                                         
                                                     1(164)   2(196)   3(166)   4(167)   5(168)   6(169)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1    1526 Michelle Wedebrand            14:29     1:31     3:08     5:52     8:43    10:32    11:20    13:45    14:29                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:31     1:37     2:44     2:51     1:49     0:48     2:25     0:44                                                       
     2    1524 Sebastian Landén              15:27     1:47     4:10     7:07     9:53    11:20    12:10    14:34    15:27                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:47     2:23     2:57     2:46     1:27     0:50     2:24     0:53                                                       
     3    1530 Isabella Engvall              16:07     1:56     3:44     6:49     9:31    11:44    12:25    15:26    16:07                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:56     1:48     3:05     2:42     2:13     0:41     3:01     0:41                                                       
     4    1551 Jonas Koch                    16:45     1:29     3:59     7:28    10:31    12:04    13:05    15:56    16:45                                                       
               OK Linné                                1:29     2:30     3:29     3:03     1:33     1:01     2:51     0:49                                                       
     5    1522 Kasper Plahn                  18:01     2:37     4:50     8:00    11:00    12:39    13:42    17:10    18:01                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        2:37     2:13     3:10     3:00     1:39     1:03     3:28     0:51                                                       
     6    1519 Alexander Andersson-Th        18:15     1:57     4:22     7:33    11:18    13:29    14:16    17:11    18:15                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:57     2:25     3:11     3:45     2:11     0:47     2:55     1:04                                                       
     7    1553 Amanda Olsson                 18:19     2:14     4:43     7:33    11:33    13:59    14:48    17:23    18:19                                                       
               OK Linné                                2:14     2:29     2:50     4:00     2:26     0:49     2:35     0:56                                                       
     8    1515 Wilhelm Alness                18:37     2:09     4:46     8:21    11:51    13:46    14:44    17:37    18:37                                                       
               Långhundra IF                           2:09     2:37     3:35     3:30     1:55     0:58     2:53     1:00                                                       
     9    1490 Märta Elgh                    18:48     1:55     4:16     8:25    11:43    13:50    14:42    17:45    18:48                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:55     2:21     4:09     3:18     2:07     0:52     3:03     1:03                                                       
    10    1525 Jack Wedebrand                19:09     2:09     4:01     7:15    11:17    13:59    14:48    18:21    19:09                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        2:09     1:52     3:14     4:02     2:42     0:49     3:33     0:48                                                       
    11    1521 Jakob Lilja                   19:23     1:54     4:27     7:25    11:21    13:52    14:40    18:27    19:23                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        1:54     2:33     2:58     3:56     2:31     0:48     3:47     0:56                                                       
    12    1555 Sandra Boström                19:49     2:01     4:42     8:55    12:35    14:53    15:46    18:54    19:49                                                       
               OK Linné                                2:01     2:41     4:13     3:40     2:18     0:53     3:08     0:55                                                       
    13    1561 Pontus Norrström              19:52     3:08     5:34     9:34    13:19    15:12    16:01    18:55    19:52                                                       
               Rasbo IK                                3:08     2:26     4:00     3:45     1:53     0:49     2:54     0:57                                                       
    14    1535 Jacob Lundblad                19:53     2:15     4:57     9:07    12:39    15:02    15:57    18:59    19:53                                                       
               OK Linné                                2:15     2:42     4:10     3:32     2:23     0:55     3:02     0:54                                                       
    15    1518 Tuva Ahlgren                  19:59     2:25     4:41     8:26    11:59    14:17    15:40    19:00    19:59                                                       
               OK Borgen                               2:25     2:16     3:45     3:33     2:18     1:23     3:20     0:59                                                       
    16    1527 Simon Bernerson               20:16     2:29     5:21     8:58    12:16    14:49    15:46    18:57    20:16                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        2:29     2:52     3:37     3:18     2:33     0:57     3:11     1:19                                                       
    17    1503 Ellen Frost                   22:26     2:58     6:29    10:30    14:41    17:26    18:14    21:32    22:26                                                       
               OK Roslagen                             2:58     3:31     4:01     4:11     2:45     0:48     3:18     0:54                                                       
    17    1567 Madeleine Sköld               22:26     2:12     5:20     8:52    13:04    15:27    17:28    21:18    22:26                                                       
               Rånäs OK                                2:12     3:08     3:32     4:12     2:23     2:01     3:50     1:08                                                       
    19    2015 Gabriel Torstensson           22:30     2:33     5:43     9:43    15:14    17:26    18:19    21:32    22:30                                                       
               OK Rodhen                               2:33     3:10     4:00     5:31     2:12     0:53     3:13     0:58                                                       
    20    1512 Nathalie Ortstad              22:56     2:53     5:46     9:42    13:40    16:40    17:50    21:50    22:56                                                       
               IF Thor                                 2:53     2:53     3:56     3:58     3:00     1:10     4:00     1:06                                                       
    21    1563 Oskar Albertsen               23:10     2:47     5:27     9:43    14:34    17:29    18:24    22:14    23:10                                                       
               Rånäs OK                                2:47     2:40     4:16     4:51     2:55     0:55     3:50     0:56                                                       
    22    1528 Sofia Uppsten                 24:59     2:12     5:22     9:59    15:09    18:31    19:35    23:49    24:59                                                       
               OK Enen Enköping                        2:12     3:10     4:37     5:10     3:22     1:04     4:14     1:10                                                       
    23    1517 Ebbe Önell                    25:53     3:24     6:36    10:50    15:40    18:51    20:36    24:57    25:53                                                       
               Länna IF                                3:24     3:12     4:14     4:50     3:11     1:45     4:21     0:56                                                       
    24    1762 Aurora Veldhuis               27:31     3:20     7:09    12:24    18:21    20:47    22:04    26:22    27:31                                                       
               Rasbo IK                                3:20     3:49     5:15     5:57     2:26     1:17     4:18     1:09                                                       
    25    1739 Alva Sunden                   28:43     2:21     5:15     9:34    19:13    22:50    23:39    27:41    28:43                                                       
               OK Linné                                2:21     2:54     4:19     9:39     3:37     0:49     4:02     1:02                                                       
    26    1516 Linnea Stråle                 28:47     2:33     6:27    10:59    17:11    21:23    23:00    27:49    28:47                                                       
               Länna IF                                2:33     3:54     4:32     6:12     4:12     1:37     4:49     0:58                                                       
    27    1566 Linnea Karlsson (1999)        31:45     3:55     7:42    13:45    19:57    24:09    25:47    30:32    31:45                                                       
               Rånäs OK                                3:55     3:47     6:03     6:12     4:12     1:38     4:45     1:13                                                       
    28    1502 Wilma Gille                   45:28    20:28    25:45    29:52    35:46    38:02    39:33    44:31    45:28                                                       
               OK Roslagen                            20:28     5:17     4:07     5:54     2:16     1:31     4:58     0:57                                                       
    29    1544 Alexander Skogtjärn Lu        48:56     5:29    11:01    19:43    29:39    35:22    40:59    47:56    48:56                                                       
               OK Linné                                5:29     5:32     8:42     9:56     5:43     5:37     6:57     1:00